Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአ/ምንጭ ከተማ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ለመ/ቤቱ ለሠራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህም መሰረት፡– 1ኛ. ሎት

የአ/ምንጭ ከተማ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ለመ/ቤቱ ለሠራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 20, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ስኬት ባንክ አ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ኃይሌ ጫላና ጓደኞቻቸው ብረታብረት አ/ሽ/ማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈፃፀም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ

ድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Jun 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5214a61b-0ca4-4ee0-a02b-b715688e37dd/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DMU-NCB-G-0127-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Debremarkos University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Ethiopian Herald (Jun 19, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Different Types of Tyres RE-BID N°: OFWE-13/2018 Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) re-invites all interested and eligible bidders

Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) is Re-inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Types of Tyres with Inner Tubes.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4a2faad6-35f7-40f2-a453-99e47f34c0f9/open Invitation to

Lume Woreda Finance Office Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5142d1c9-a296-4c1d-a41b-a6d28c268f7f/open  Invitation to

Procurement and Finance Director , Immigration and Citizenship Service Procurement of Toner

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3031a643-c144-46fb-bcdc-5e731e3db98b/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Health Insurance Service: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2e9807f7-2120-4eaa-ad9d-71b028d059ff/open  Invitation to

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6e3281e-202b-4ee8-a3fa-a315f22427cc/open Invitation to

Debre Tabor University: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6c4580d4-385b-4027-86bf-ffd952f0eb7d/open  Invitation to

Institute of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Software License

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9fccbc14-45d3-4166-92e5-905053b8fbc6/open Invitation to

Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22ce1f8d-acc1-4fc7-95e7-b626f6bb3ef0/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ጎማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e660d503-5dfa-4a3a-ad36-4299ea55dee6/open Lot Information