Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Jun 19, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Different Types of Tyres RE-BID N°: OFWE-13/2018 Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) re-invites all interested and eligible bidders
Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) is Re-inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Types of Tyres with Inner Tubes.
Addis Zemen (Jun 19, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው በጅማ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ባሉበት ሁኔታ ሰኔ 16/2018፤ ከጠዋቱ
የጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 19, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት አቶ ሙባረክ ረዲ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ተስፋዬ አለኸኝ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.120649 በ25/11/2017ዓ.ም እና
የቦታ ስፋት 345 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jun 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር: (Rebid) RAC/01/2018 ራከሮብ ቢዝነስ ኃ. የተ. የግል ማህበር በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 ጎርጎርዮስ አደባባይ አጠገብ በገነባቸው
ራከሮብ ቢዝነስ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር በኤሌክትሮሜካኒካል፣ በኤሌክትሪካል፤ ሶላር ፓወር፤ በኬሚካል፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማሺነሪዎችና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እንዲሁም ተዛማጅ በሆኑ የንግድ ሥራ ዘርፍ ብቻ ላይ ለሚሰማሩ ተጫራቾች ሱቆቹን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/197ec5e3-9568-4ca4-8d4c-92bb584c5cec/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8bc6ec5-2a3b-47e8-b64c-9e3c2b25f22e/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e071242-e7a8-4687-aae8-3ccb54c2303c/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad902d18-f9e2-493b-aa8c-0ec377367376/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages (ለአይትየም ፕሮጅክት)
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5295954c-1ad0-487f-af23-3aa6e391db8b/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea443a41-269d-432d-8380-c272b1310b03/open Lot Information
Ministry of Peace፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8942808d-7ef5-47b9-a75e-3cc95a8e284c/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c182d407-f308-46f1-a71d-56eccd223c39/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ የኢትዮጵያ መንግሥት የግምጃ ቤት ሰነድ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የኢትዮጵያ መንግሥት የግምጃ ቤት ሰነድ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1. ሣምንታዊ የግምጃ ቤት ሰነድ ጨረታ ቁጥር 101