Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 22, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሃ-21/2018ዓ.ም. በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች) ፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው እቃዎች በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 22, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 21/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ የተሽከርካሪ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jun 22, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. የ2017/2018 ምርት ዘመን ሎት 1. 10,000 ኩ/ል ነጭ በቆሎ፣ ሎት 2. 5,000 ኩ/ል
በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. የ2017/2018 ምርት ዘመን 10,000 ኩ/ል ነጭ በቆሎ፣ 5,000 ኩ/ል ነጭ በቆሎ እንዲሁም 5000 ኩ/ል ስንዴ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jun 22, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 የሚገኜው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሎት 1. የሰብል ሙቀት መለኪያ /Mositure Meter/ ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ፣ ሎት 2. ሚዛን
በአብክመ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 የሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊው መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የመኪና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c238bfa0-3327-4bf5-9a1a-bdb8915e2c63/open Lot Information
Ministry of Justice፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a15b0be1-3314-46f4-829a-6a7bdbe947f6/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e15d9d4-b025-4275-8d8e-16085f6c6d8a/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies1
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e7f467f6-70e9-4234-a25e-194e8c167750/open Lot Information
Oda Bultum University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c06dca59-c5ee-4279-8314-eb4cbd841dc9/open Lot Information
Sidama Industrial Parks Development Corporation is Inviting Qualified Contractors for Three Construction Projects in the Sidama National Regional State: 1) Phase-2 Containerized WWTP in Yirgalem IAIP, 2) Guard Houses and Drainage in YIAIP, and 3) Access Road, Fence, and Dry Latrine with Septic Tank in Morocho RTC.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation of bid for the Construction of Three projects Sidama Industrial Parks Development Corporation invites
The Somali Regional State, RAASO TVET College Invites Bidders to Bid for Different Works.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation for Bid The Somali Regional State, RAASO TVET College invites Bidders to bid for
The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Qualified Domestic Consulting Firms for Consultancy Services Across Four Main Projects: Construction Supervision for the Bahirdar-Tis Esat and Kunzila Junction-Zege Town Road Projects, and Supervision of Maintenance and Upgrading Projects Under the Sodo and Combolcha Road Network Management Offices.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(National Competitive Bidding) The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia represented by
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Invites Sealed Bids from Reputed Consultancy Organizations for the Formulation and Implementation of an Integrated Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) System and IT Solution.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation to Bid Procurement Reference Number: Bid No 10/2019 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise