Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር – ንባ/035/18 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሰውን ለብደር በመያዣነት የተመዘገበ ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. የቤት አውቶሞቢል ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 21, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 21, 2026) ፀደይ ባንክ/አ.ማ/ ደ/ማርቆስ ዲስትሪክት ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጸደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለወ/ሮ መሰረት ተሻገር ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና ያስያዘውን በደ/ማርቆስ ከተማ በካርታ ቁጥር K/አብ–01007 የተመዘገበ
ፀደይ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ደ/ማርቆስ ዲስትሪክት ስፋቱ 150 ካ.ሜ የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤትና ቦታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የመጣ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት እንቁላል ፋብሪካ አካባቢ በሚገኘው ዋና መስሪያ ቤት ቅጥር ግቢ እና መጋዘን እንዲሁም በሜክሲኮ አካባቢ በሚገኝ
የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎች፣ ያገለገሉ የመኪና መለዋወጫዎች እና ሌሎችም ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 09 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ አላቂ እና ቋሚ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 09 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ አላቂ
The Dire Dawa Administration Road Authority Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors (GC/RC Grade 4 and Below) for the Construction of a 17.4 KM Rural Gravel Road Connecting Ganda Gabare, Backehalo, and Bishan Baih.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation to Bid To: ALL CONTRACTORS OF GC/RC GRADE 4 AND BELOW Procurement Reference Number:
Maritu Api-Products PLC, a Woman-led Honey and Beeswax Enterprise, is Seeking Proposals from Qualified Social Media Marketing Firms, Creative Agencies, Digital Marketers, or Experienced Individual Consultants for a 6-month Brand Awareness and Launch Marketing Campaign.
2merkato.com (Sep 04, 2026) Terms of ReferenceSocial Media Marketing and Brand Launch Support for Maritu Api Products Plc Overview Item
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dace1bc1-0a68-4dcc-9e01-f42b938071df/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/60103103-6267-4d3d-b2ff-16ee88b0cd93/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of a Weight Scale
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e4a7851-95b7-4a95-918f-a4d10ece5112/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3efa846e-3f76-4782-8396-a44eec06cf52/open Lot Information
Aksum University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1dd4de5b-1720-4c74-b507-ac8c69c83bfa/open Lot Information
Maritu Api-Products PLC is Seeking a Qualified Supplier for the Procurement, Installation, Dashboard Setup, Training, and Support of 8-10 Smart Hive Monitoring Units in Ziquala Woreda, Wag Himra Zone, Amhara Region.
2merkato.com (Sep 04, 2026) Terms of ReferenceProcurement, Installation, Dashboard Setup, Training and Support for Smart HiveMonitoring Equipment Overview Item Details