Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0bf4c767-7903-421f-8bfd-cd353b0455a1/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference

Ethiopian Customs Commission Would Like to Procure Car Rent Service

Government (Jun 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/410c6f14-a689-41d1-bc2a-e4a07f4e9b7d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0144-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/08/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የባለ አምስት ኮኮብ ሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ብሔራዊ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፦ አሸጨ/001/አኩስፋ-2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ

በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ አሮጌ ጎማዎች፣ ያገለገሉ አሮጌ በርሜሎች፣ ያለገሉ የተለያዩ አሮጌ ባትሪዎች፣ ያገለገሉ አሮጌ ሞረዶች፣ ያገለገሉ አሮጌ ብረት ድስቶች እና ያገለገሉ የፕርንተር ቶነሮች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 16, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ሎት   የዕቃው ዓይነት  

የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41d12f66-f728-4c00-9768-e9b6da05c12d/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense Would Like to Procure Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ba37126d-161d-466c-a289-f42178e70c18/open ”

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jul 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ccfd9e4e-178c-4287-be09-fb3a82c468eb/open Invitation to

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials(የ10,000 ሊትር የውሃ ማጠራቀሚያ (ሮቶ/ታንከር)

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f93614d2-f42b-4ffa-92af-618bd8ab1dbf/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital Procurement of Furniture

Government (Jul 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8c1d1b97-b9c1-46ed-a384-7a2c50758ffb/open Invitation to

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/625e4c49-431a-4970-ad51-01effb3b8cef/open Lot Information

Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21cd414d-0dad-4d38-84ce-e96d03c7f9ae/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/deeefd5d-2331-4640-b6b2-0522e3b053a2/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ed7df20-cde5-4250-b92e-d78dd6ab8e1e/open Lot Information