Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Jun 22, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 የሚገኜው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሎት 1. የሰብል ሙቀት መለኪያ /Mositure Meter/ ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ፣ ሎት 2. ሚዛን
በአብክመ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 የሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊው መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1eb2d334-1bac-4ac5-bbaa-7964f23bcc9b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0194-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot-192 ድጋሜ የወጣ
Aksum University: Lot-192 ድጋሜ የወጣ የሕትመት አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Jun 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b08f4e9a-1e32-4d17-8ec6-df2de03e4f88/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0193-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Electronics
Aksum University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment Lot-182 ድጋሜ የወጣ የምግብ ቤት ማሽን መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ግዥ
Reporter (Jun 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ኢኮኖሚክስ አሶሴሽን ለአገልግሎት ሲጠቀምበት የነበረውን ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። 1. የተሽከርካሪው ዝርዝር መረጃ የተሽከርካሪው ዓይነት (ሞዴል): ጃፓን ኒሳን
የኢትዮጵያ ኢኮኖሚክስ አሶሴሽን ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Wants to Notify an Extension for the Reference Number: PAD/008/26
2merkato.com (Mar 10, 2026) A.INVITATION TO TENDERReference Number: PAD/008/26Tender Extension For Pipeline Extension and Institutional WASH Improvement Works at Ejere
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Printer Toner 147A HP
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0be6084e-f8cc-4a65-96be-0777afa82b8c/open Lot Information
MINISTRY OF REVENUE: PROCUREMENT OF LED ALUMINUM CLADDING
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0706bdd-d5e6-4043-b079-abe62471b32e/open Lot Information
Documents Authentication and Registration Service: Procurement of T-Shirt Printing
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3d5758f-1e55-4806-90cd-6bd27d5788ac/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Research Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d75083d4-7788-4006-8a88-05c270a2fbb3/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Chemicals and Reagent for Chemistry Dep.
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/feb6d193-1d8e-4bec-9b07-e72ada4cd9bc/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Chemicals
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faab3ea4-df38-4a86-88e0-4d9d9200179c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Mines፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5aeb3643-0eb9-456a-bd01-7c1631b37f2b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 61/2018
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/42ff8718-e34c-48cc-b74f-634b61a1f687/open Lot Information