Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1eb2d334-1bac-4ac5-bbaa-7964f23bcc9b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0194-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot-192 ድጋሜ የወጣ

Aksum University: Lot-192 ድጋሜ የወጣ የሕትመት አገልግሎት ግዥ

Government (Jun 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b08f4e9a-1e32-4d17-8ec6-df2de03e4f88/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0193-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Electronics

Aksum University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment Lot-182 ድጋሜ የወጣ የምግብ ቤት ማሽን መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ግዥ

Reporter (Jun 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ኢኮኖሚክስ አሶሴሽን ለአገልግሎት ሲጠቀምበት የነበረውን ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። 1. የተሽከርካሪው ዝርዝር መረጃ የተሽከርካሪው ዓይነት (ሞዴል): ጃፓን ኒሳን

የኢትዮጵያ ኢኮኖሚክስ አሶሴሽን ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jun 21, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲስጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ለመኖሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አዲስ ፋና ጠቅላላ ሸቀጣ ሸቀጥ ሆቴሎች ንግድ አክሲዮን ማኅበር የተለያዩ የወጥ ቤትና የገበታ እቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ውጤቶች ማለትም ፍሪጅ፣ የልብስ ማጠቢያ ማሽን እና የኤሌክትሪክ ምድጃዎችን ማቅረብ የሚችሉ አስመጭዎች እና አከፋፋዮችን ለአንድ ዓመት ኮንትራት ውል በመያዝ አብሮ ለመሥራት ይፈልጋል

በምሥራቅ ወለጋ ዞን ሀሮ ሊሙ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ውስጥ ላሉት የመንግሥት መ/ቤቶች ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Clinton Health Access Initiative (CHAI) Ethiopia, in Partnership with the Ministry of Health and the Korean Organization for International Health (KOFIH), Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Label Printers (Lot 1), Projectors (Lot 2), Laminating Machines (Lot 3), and Cabinet Organizers (Lot 4).

Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands Invites Qualified GC-1 Construction Companies from Arab, African, or African-Arab Countries for the Construction of an Irrigation Scheme in the Sidama-Gidabo Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID MILLS/PESAPYE/Sidama Gidabo-work/ BADEA/03/2026 1. The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (FDRE) has

The Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative Union L.L. is Seeking Competitive Audit Firms to Provide Audit Services Under IFRS Standards.

Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) INVITATION TO AUDI Procurement reference Number:- OCFCU/13/2026 The Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative Union L.L. located

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands (MILLS) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Individual Consultants for the Construction Supervision, Contract Administration, and Design Review of the Irrigation Scheme of Sidama – Gidabo.

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30a86fa0-fdbc-467b-9487-65fdde6be60a/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffcd8583-5576-4e9b-a15f-85b8def53781/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies (ለአይቲኤም ፕሮጀክት)

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6f473ae0-412f-45ac-9beb-46a3c479764c/open Lot Information