Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 22, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሃ-21/2018ዓ.ም. በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች) ፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው እቃዎች በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 22, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 21/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ የተሽከርካሪ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jun 22, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. የ2017/2018 ምርት ዘመን ሎት 1. 10,000 ኩ/ል ነጭ በቆሎ፣ ሎት 2. 5,000 ኩ/ል
በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. የ2017/2018 ምርት ዘመን 10,000 ኩ/ል ነጭ በቆሎ፣ 5,000 ኩ/ል ነጭ በቆሎ እንዲሁም 5000 ኩ/ል ስንዴ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jun 22, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 የሚገኜው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሎት 1. የሰብል ሙቀት መለኪያ /Mositure Meter/ ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ፣ ሎት 2. ሚዛን
በአብክመ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 የሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊው መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 09 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ አላቂ እና ቋሚ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 09 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ አላቂ
The Dire Dawa Administration Road Authority Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors (GC/RC Grade 4 and Below) for the Construction of a 17.4 KM Rural Gravel Road Connecting Ganda Gabare, Backehalo, and Bishan Baih.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation to Bid To: ALL CONTRACTORS OF GC/RC GRADE 4 AND BELOW Procurement Reference Number:
Maritu Api-Products PLC, a Woman-led Honey and Beeswax Enterprise, is Seeking Proposals from Qualified Social Media Marketing Firms, Creative Agencies, Digital Marketers, or Experienced Individual Consultants for a 6-month Brand Awareness and Launch Marketing Campaign.
2merkato.com (Sep 04, 2026) Terms of ReferenceSocial Media Marketing and Brand Launch Support for Maritu Api Products Plc Overview Item
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dace1bc1-0a68-4dcc-9e01-f42b938071df/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/60103103-6267-4d3d-b2ff-16ee88b0cd93/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of a Weight Scale
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e4a7851-95b7-4a95-918f-a4d10ece5112/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3efa846e-3f76-4782-8396-a44eec06cf52/open Lot Information
Aksum University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1dd4de5b-1720-4c74-b507-ac8c69c83bfa/open Lot Information
Maritu Api-Products PLC is Seeking a Qualified Supplier for the Procurement, Installation, Dashboard Setup, Training, and Support of 8-10 Smart Hive Monitoring Units in Ziquala Woreda, Wag Himra Zone, Amhara Region.
2merkato.com (Sep 04, 2026) Terms of ReferenceProcurement, Installation, Dashboard Setup, Training and Support for Smart HiveMonitoring Equipment Overview Item Details