Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Jun 15, 2026) የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን የፍኖተ ሰላም ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት አመት ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ስለመያዝ በሚደነግገው አዋጅ ቁጥር 721/2004 አንቀጽ

የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

የኢትዮጵያ የንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ንፋስ ስልክ ላ/ክ/ከተማ ካዲስኮ አካባቢ የሚገኘውን እና ቀደሞ ለግዥ ማማከር ንግድ ስራ ዘርፍ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት ሲሰጥ የነበረውን ባለ 2 ወለል (G+2) ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ ህጋዊ የንግድ ሥራ ፈቃድ ላላቸው ድርጅቶች በየሁለት ዓመቱ በሚታደስ ውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል የርዕሰ መስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት ስር ያሉ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን የጥገና አገልግሎት በቅርበት ለመስጠት የጋራዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ አውጥቷል። ስለሆነም በዘርፉ ልምድ

በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል የርዕሰ መስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን የጥገና አገልግሎት በቅርበት ለመስጠት የጋራዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Jun 15, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 57/2018  በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩከ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e34ab6b-f8ed-405f-86f5-14fffb714f4f/open Lot Information

መቅደላአምባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የመኪና ኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/089557f7-7a5a-4ca6-8ee2-a14eddca0f3a/open

Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Scholastic and Stationery Materials (Lot 1), Sanitation and Hygiene Items (Lot 2), and Sewing and Textile Items (Lot 3) to Support Quality Education for Children Across Multiple Regions.

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2826bcff-a31e-438c-8760-e0a6eb508aa2/open Lot Information

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/028c8dfc-c1da-4fad-9247-150ec1da5478/open Lot Information

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb46eed7-770f-4cef-b93a-5a538bdac4e3/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bfc8177-1206-40bb-95a8-4d997bda843d/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/804d04c6-b2c0-46a6-8802-eab8ec16d8dd/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c5b1b84d-858a-4ffb-87d4-d1bca2db2ab1/open Lot Information