Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Jun 22, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. የ2017/2018 ምርት ዘመን ሎት 1. 10,000 ኩ/ል ነጭ በቆሎ፣ ሎት 2. 5,000 ኩ/ል
በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. የ2017/2018 ምርት ዘመን 10,000 ኩ/ል ነጭ በቆሎ፣ 5,000 ኩ/ል ነጭ በቆሎ እንዲሁም 5000 ኩ/ል ስንዴ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jun 22, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 የሚገኜው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሎት 1. የሰብል ሙቀት መለኪያ /Mositure Meter/ ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ፣ ሎት 2. ሚዛን
በአብክመ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 የሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊው መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1eb2d334-1bac-4ac5-bbaa-7964f23bcc9b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0194-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot-192 ድጋሜ የወጣ
Aksum University: Lot-192 ድጋሜ የወጣ የሕትመት አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Jun 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b08f4e9a-1e32-4d17-8ec6-df2de03e4f88/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0193-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Electronics
Aksum University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment Lot-182 ድጋሜ የወጣ የምግብ ቤት ማሽን መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethio Telecom ER-Dire Dawa Invites All Interested Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Vehicle Maintenance of Plate No. 4-22279ET at Dire Dawa (ER) with RFQ 1336760.
ethiotelecom (Mar 09, 2026) National Competitive Bid for Procurement of “Vehicle Maintenance of Plate No. 4-22279ET at Dire Dawa (ER)
UNICEF (Ethiopia) Wishes to Request Eligible Bidders to Participate in a Request for Proposal (LRPS) Establishment of Long-Term Agreement for Design and Supervision Works of WASH Projects Across Ethiopia
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) REQUEST FOR PROPOSALLRFP-2026-9202696 03 March 2026 UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request eligible bidders to participate in a
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የበር ቁልፍ ገጠማን ጨምሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1cd6710c-9e65-4d3a-8d7e-c8c8e18c8a49/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f228d59b-74af-4fc1-a057-6f4d87f05f23/open Invitation to
የኖህ መርከብ የገበያ ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማህበር የጥገና እና የውሃ መከላከያ (Water Proofing) ስራ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ ካላቸው ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኖህ መርከብ የገበያ ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማህበር (Ehi Berenda Area Market Development Step Building
አዲስ ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር : አኢባ/ግፋአ/003/2018 አዲስ ባንክ አ.ማ ዝርዝራቸው ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹት
የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የኤሌክትሪክ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ኢአጽ/ግንአዳ/017/2018 የኢትዮጵ መድን ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1090/2010 እና በሚኒስተሮች ደንብ
Expertise France is Seeking Bids for Professional Cleaning Services for its Office Premises in Ethiopia (700 M²).
2merkato.com (Mar 09, 2026) TERMS OF REFERENCE AND TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS I. General information Assignment name Provision of Cleaning Services for
Oda Bultum University: Procurement of DESIGN, BUILD AND OPERATE WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT, SEWER LINE AND SITEWORK PROJECT FOR ODA BULTUM UNIVERSITY MAIN AND OLD CAMPUS
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b0724999-7ded-479a-9217-6c013ce32872/open