Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Jun 22, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. የ2017/2018 ምርት ዘመን ሎት 1. 10,000 ኩ/ል ነጭ በቆሎ፣ ሎት 2. 5,000 ኩ/ል
በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. የ2017/2018 ምርት ዘመን 10,000 ኩ/ል ነጭ በቆሎ፣ 5,000 ኩ/ል ነጭ በቆሎ እንዲሁም 5000 ኩ/ል ስንዴ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jun 22, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 የሚገኜው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሎት 1. የሰብል ሙቀት መለኪያ /Mositure Meter/ ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ፣ ሎት 2. ሚዛን
በአብክመ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 የሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊው መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1eb2d334-1bac-4ac5-bbaa-7964f23bcc9b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0194-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot-192 ድጋሜ የወጣ
Aksum University: Lot-192 ድጋሜ የወጣ የሕትመት አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Jun 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b08f4e9a-1e32-4d17-8ec6-df2de03e4f88/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0193-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Electronics
Aksum University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment Lot-182 ድጋሜ የወጣ የምግብ ቤት ማሽን መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF TIME ATTENDANCE
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69d5981c-27f5-4927-906e-5bd511cd2a8a/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University :procurement of Paint 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b6eab2cf-0681-44e4-a438-da7aa8711323/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University:Procurement of Mirror SPH
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33517692-23a3-438c-956f-9f3dd4ace06b/open Lot Information
SNV-Ethiopia Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested, Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Various Printing Materials
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALS BID NUMBER (006/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of MVS (multi Vendor System) for RDF Medicine
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fd0313c1-b7fa-4b02-b6e1-cda31b924015/open
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Network Equipment (Firewall).
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-010/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite eligible bidders
የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Has Intended to Invite Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Consultancy Service for Corporations Road and Water Works Projects Including Capacity Building Contract Management and Project Management Assistance.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-012/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to
የአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ ፐብሊክ ሰርቪስና የሰው ኃብት ልማት ጽ/ቤት የመንግሥት ግዥ ቡድን የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 3/2018 የአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ ፐብሊክ ሰርቪስና የሰው ኃብት ልማት