Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Jun 22, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 የሚገኜው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሎት 1. የሰብል ሙቀት መለኪያ /Mositure Meter/ ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ፣ ሎት 2. ሚዛን
በአብክመ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 የሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊው መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1eb2d334-1bac-4ac5-bbaa-7964f23bcc9b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0194-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot-192 ድጋሜ የወጣ
Aksum University: Lot-192 ድጋሜ የወጣ የሕትመት አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Jun 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b08f4e9a-1e32-4d17-8ec6-df2de03e4f88/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0193-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Electronics
Aksum University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment Lot-182 ድጋሜ የወጣ የምግብ ቤት ማሽን መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ግዥ
Reporter (Jun 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ኢኮኖሚክስ አሶሴሽን ለአገልግሎት ሲጠቀምበት የነበረውን ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። 1. የተሽከርካሪው ዝርዝር መረጃ የተሽከርካሪው ዓይነት (ሞዴል): ጃፓን ኒሳን
የኢትዮጵያ ኢኮኖሚክስ አሶሴሽን ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1edcee6b-422b-4463-9c47-465b1502f1a8/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Tyres
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5359d490-d2d8-4649-85af-c3b1f36312df/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Sport Academy: PROCUREMENT OF HOTEL SERVICE FOR ADDIS ABABA (በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የሆቴል ግዥ አገልግሎት)
Government (Aug 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/72482b94-3538-4f0c-9c28-a336467b54bf/open
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5536fced-71f4-443a-b0a4-681544aa7a3c/open Invitation to
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Construction Materials የግንባታ ጥገና ዕቃዎች ግዥ 2019open Bid
Government (Aug 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/da6cfc5f-ea08-48cf-9acc-45226458f5f1/open
Camara Education Ethiopia, an International NGO, is Seeking a Qualified and Experienced Consultancy Firm to Support the Organization in Transitioning its Financial Reporting and Accounting Practices to the International Public Sector Accounting Standards (IPSAS) Framework for the 2026 Reporting Year.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Procurement of Consultancy Services for IPSAS Conversion CEE/ICB/2026/03 Camara Education Ethiopia invites qualified and experienced consulting
Ministry of Labor and Skills: የአርዳይታ የግ/ቴ/ሙ/ት/ስ/ኮሌጅ የምግብ ቤትና የቢሮ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Aug 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b5990290-edbe-4643-b129-9d0ecef3be79/open
Oromia Bank Would Like to Extend the Bid Closing and Opening Period for A4 Size LaserJet Printer Floated Under Bid Notice No.OT/02/2026-27.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Bid Extension for A4 Size LaserJet Printer Oromia Bank would like to extend the bid closing