Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 16, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ሎት   የዕቃው ዓይነት  

የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 16, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 38/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ተሽከርካሪዎች የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Jun 16, 2026) Re-BidINVITATION TO BID (ITB) DRILLING OF DEEP WATER WELL AT ASSOSA PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL CAMPUS-TWO, ASSOSA Project: Drilling of Dip water well Client: Pharo FoundationLocation: Assosa New School

The Pharo Foundation Has Extended the Bid Deadline for the Drilling of a Deep-water Well at the Assosa Primary and Secondary School Campus-Two in Assosa, Benishangul-Gumuz Regional State.

Bekur (Jun 15, 2026) የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን የፍኖተ ሰላም ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት አመት ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ስለመያዝ በሚደነግገው አዋጅ ቁጥር 721/2004 አንቀጽ

የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise is Inviting Bids for a Three-year Cisco Smartnet License Renewal for Critical Network Devices.

Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02642 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like to invite interested

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የተተዉ ዕቃዎች ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ግ_05/2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት

Naannoo Oromiyaatti Godina Booranaa Baha Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Nageellee Booranaa Mootummaa Seekteera Magaalichaa Keessatti Argaamanif Meeshaalee Wal-dorgomsisee Bituu Barbada.

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Iffaa Bahe Naannoo Oromiyaatti Godina Booranaa Baha Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Nageellee Booranaa

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/68ec75d2-5087-402e-bd0b-8f7ae37f78f0/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement Of Laptop Screen

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9541469d-6749-4bcc-8397-a0c629f300d8/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4b11e37-715b-4549-976a-575fb7367270/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/023eb3a3-5eb8-44d1-85e7-101a0bf4d4ad/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Toner

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/687069a2-e242-434f-963d-256888e22cbf/open Lot Information

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94770707-03cc-4a13-9ac9-1c79c310b9a5/open Lot Information