Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 19, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት አቶ ሙባረክ ረዲ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ተስፋዬ አለኸኝ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.120649 በ25/11/2017ዓ.ም እና

የቦታ ስፋት 345 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jun 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር: (Rebid) RAC/01/2018 ራከሮብ ቢዝነስ ኃ. የተ. የግል ማህበር በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 ጎርጎርዮስ አደባባይ አጠገብ በገነባቸው

ራከሮብ ቢዝነስ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር በኤሌክትሮሜካኒካል፣ በኤሌክትሪካል፤ ሶላር ፓወር፤ በኬሚካል፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማሺነሪዎችና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እንዲሁም ተዛማጅ በሆኑ የንግድ ሥራ ዘርፍ ብቻ ላይ ለሚሰማሩ ተጫራቾች ሱቆቹን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a8446644-0274-4e30-9a04-e7470870eb4f/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-1337-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Stationery

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jun 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/908f1847-5374-41a2-81ec-ff4987bf9f93/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Office Equipment Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0678-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:

Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Office Equipment

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef31012b-fdf6-4245-b6fe-6b340dea5e0b/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dcdacacd-dffb-4a0e-a90e-7bcde306208d/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfa4401b-e327-4ce9-9995-c28103a8fbbb/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bbfac32-902a-40ce-8e87-84fd33fc22d4/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9519556b-2e3f-4b8c-b67a-ec82bd3eb00b/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4f03ed17-4983-4dd2-92a0-74a614b1478b/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/935565b0-0ecf-4816-8ef9-b97e86a53cb5/open Lot Information

ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre