Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Jun 22, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አማ ያበደረዉን ብድር መመለስ ያልቻሉ ደንበኞች ለብድሩ አመላለስ በመያዣ ያስያዟቸዉን ቤቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም ከዚህ
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f830921-4ba1-4bac-8e12-0746d613b1fd/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0195-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot-175 በድጋሚ የወጣ
Aksum University : Lot-175 በድጋሚ የወጣ የተማሪዎች መመገብያ ሚል ካርድ
Bekur (Jun 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 21/2018 የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን የስልጠናና ምርምር ማዕከል ነባር ህንጻ የጥገና ሥራ ለማስጨረስ የጠቅላላ ሥራ ተቋራጮችን ከደረጃ 7 እና በላይ የሆኑ
የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን የስልጠናና ምርምር ማዕከል ነባር ህንጻ የጥገና ሥራ ለማስጨረስ የጠቅላላ ሥራ ተቋራጮችን ከደረጃ 7 እና በላይ የሆኑ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሰራተኞች ደንብልብስ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ኢንቨስትም ሆልድንግ ከሚተዳደሩት የመንግስት የልማት ድረጅት ውስጥ ገነት ሆቴል አስተዳደር ለሆቴል የሰራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ እና የሰራተኛ በግልጽ ጨረታ
በሆቴልና ቱሪዝም ሥራ ማሰልጠኛ የገነት ሆቴል የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የመነፅር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5f3f613-f719-46a3-9c4c-eee68dcf43f2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Electric Material (የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b1031c4-2c9e-4f3a-a4b7-3b90e7577874/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Sport Material (የስፖርት ዕቃ ግዥ)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0aecf421-3107-4850-910c-66a547a24aa4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Fingerprint Attendance Machine (የሰራተኛ ሰዓት መቆጣጠሪያ የጣት አሻራ ማሽን)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2132133a-c00d-4121-a037-5a2ddf13f651/open Lot Information
Spiralytix is Selling New Laboratory Equipment, with Only One Unit Available Per Item.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR SALE Item Description Qty ROTORHEAD FOR C24 PLUS-12 X
Bere Sericulture Production Plc. Invites Bids for the Purchase of a Double Cabin Pick Up Vehicle.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDDOUBLE CABIN PICK UP VEHICLEPURCHASE Bere Sericulture Production Plc. would like to purchase a
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Contractors for the Construction of Dima Hospital Advanced Community Laboratory and Robe Polutary Farm Projects.
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for bid TENDER Ref. NO.: NCB/OCC-08/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite
World Vision Ethiopia Invites Experienced Suppliers to Submit Bids for a Long-term Frame Agreement for the Supply of Stationary Materials.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation Open Bid of Long-term Agreement for supply of Stationary Material Ref. No. WVE/SC/FCO3/00025/26 World Vision
Amhara Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Across Four Lots.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (LCB) 1. Amhara Bank S.C invites all interested bidders this local