Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 46/2017 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሸያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የተተውና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች አልባሳትና

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች በግልፅና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0bf4c767-7903-421f-8bfd-cd353b0455a1/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference

Ethiopian Customs Commission Would Like to Procure Car Rent Service

Government (Jun 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/410c6f14-a689-41d1-bc2a-e4a07f4e9b7d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0144-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/08/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የባለ አምስት ኮኮብ ሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ብሔራዊ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፦ አሸጨ/001/አኩስፋ-2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ

በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ አሮጌ ጎማዎች፣ ያገለገሉ አሮጌ በርሜሎች፣ ያለገሉ የተለያዩ አሮጌ ባትሪዎች፣ ያገለገሉ አሮጌ ሞረዶች፣ ያገለገሉ አሮጌ ብረት ድስቶች እና ያገለገሉ የፕርንተር ቶነሮች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Kombolcha Textile Share Company Invites International Bids for the Supply of 50,000 Kg of Virgin Polyester Fiber.

The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) Bid Invitation BID Ref. No.SPD-18/2018-05 Kombolcha Textile Share Company invites all eligible and interested bidders

Mekelle University:Construction Maintenance Equipment & Accessories

Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dd10b134-3fee-419d-ba3f-cd5a3961234a/open ”

Dilla University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/003b2acc-e4b9-4b71-ae1a-dcf2621b1afe/open  Invitation to

Addis Ababa City Administration Youth and Sport Bureau : Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8936a44b-fe51-44b4-bae8-22957e807ada/open Invitation to

PUBLIC SERVICE AND HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE: Procurement of Loading Unloading Service

Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/125066dd-c5a6-415c-ae56-238b2407f45a/open Invitation to

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Bid for Aluminum and Glass Office Partition Modification and Installation Works on the 7th, 8th, and 9th Floors of Their Existing Building in Addis Ababa.

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magalaa Calalaqaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisaa Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuu fi M/A/Idaa Obbo Kiflee Isheetee gidduu dhimma falmii raawwii

Mana Murtii Aanaa Walisoo Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa caalbaasii R/Himattuun Aadde Maskaram Taaddasaa fi R/himatamaan Tokkummaa Hayileefi jidduu Lixaan Waldaa Aksiyoonaa Liqii

Addis Ababa City Administration Youth and Sport Bureau: Procurement of Event Management Services

Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/02bcbbb0-cba5-4c21-8a48-343019f75c7c/open  Invitation to