Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 18, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) For the procurement of “Works for Asset Management” Procurement Reference Number: AATMA/NCB/PD/Works/19/2018 Addis Ababa Traffic Management Authority (AATMA) invites
Addis Ababa Traffic Management Authority (AATMA) Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Asset Management
Addis Zemen (Jun 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት ለወ/ሮ እመቤት ስዩም ለሰጠው ብድር አመላለስ በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሻሻለው
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ በጥሬ ገንዘብ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 18, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ጤናዬ ለማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ፈቀደ ለማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Jun 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9faba54d-d626-427b-9b7e-f2f33ac6c35b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0701-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
Arbaminch University: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ለአምቲኢ/አዉቲኢ የህንፃዎች አድሳት እና ጥገና ክፍል የሚዉል የተለያዩ ጠጠር እና አሸዋ ግዥ//90//
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/962714da-bca5-4ddf-99d0-6b75ee83820c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/891389ba-904e-4ff7-b4c9-a1177814ce51/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Cleaning Service
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a16d961-ed4b-4236-9ad8-914c2682e40d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b4e57c79-14bc-450a-a7c9-cf96e968eb99/open Lot Information
City Government of Addis Ababa Health Bureau Tirunesh Beijing General Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/186d006b-9354-4b7c-8948-fde29065db66/open Invitation to
Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Development of a Comprehensive National and Sub-National Costed Roadmap and Investment Case for Institutionalized Mobile Health Services Specifically for Pastoralist and Hard-to-reach Agropastoral Communities.
2merkato.com (Aug 31, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/31/08/2026-0025 Procurement of consultancy sericefor for the Development of a Comprehensive National
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Stationary Materials/ልዩ ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች ግዥ2019 Open Bid
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c168bc9b-c70e-44b3-8462-67810c6f2ab2/open
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a32eec63-3a80-49d8-a3c4-7b4aafca0034/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፤ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ce622d58-e319-4953-ba5b-0bcd3f07b056/open Lot Information