Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b5f630b4-3d4c-4e00-b996-1ba27cb47d85/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0122-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-FW-0037-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የማገዶ እንጨት (ልዕለ ህክምና ካፓስ)
Addis Zemen (Jun 25, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 20/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣ የመገናኛ እና የኮምፒውተር ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ የቤት ውስጥ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች፣ ሌሎች ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎችንና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 25, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር 26/2018 በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ እቃዎች
በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ እቃዎች እና ልዩልዩ ዘርፍ እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ምዕራብ የገበያ አዳራሽ ኢማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ አስቴር ጥበቡ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 71434
የተለያዩ ንብረቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የገብስ ቆሎ ፣ ኩኪስ እና ባለ ግማሽ ሊትር የታሸገ ውሃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61dd5b43-6035-4cff-94e4-3dd9bd804ba9/open Lot Information
የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የችግኝ ማፊያ ኘላስቲክ ቀረጢት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bd4c146-f012-4960-b89c-ca119979e2d1/open Lot Information
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፅሕፈት መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b76f6ce-c856-4546-b55e-725db1e20784/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Chemicals
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb28973f-ab55-4e5c-afd2-ef593220c768/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Laminate
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ba3a9ff-63bd-41d9-be7c-adcf6aa942ce/open Lot Information
Amhara National Regional State Bureau of Health Invites Bids from Contractors of Category G.C-7 and Above for the Completion of Nebra Health Post in North Gondar Zone, Adiarqay Woreda.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation To Bid To All contractors of Category G.C-7 and above with licenses valid for
Nib International Bank Invites Qualified Interior Design Firms to Submit Proposals for the Provision of Professional Interior Design Services for the Main Entrance Lobby and Mezzanine Floor of its Headquarters Building.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDFOR THE MAIN ENTRANCE OF LOBBY AND MEZZANINE FLOOR INTERIOR DESIGN PROJECT
The South Ethiopia Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Completion of the Bisare River Bridge on the Humbo Hobicha Badessa Road in Wolayita Damot Weyide Zone.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation for Bridges Construction Bid The South Ethiopia Roads Authority, by the budget from South