Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Jun 24, 2026) RE-INVITATION INTERNATONAL TENDER No.06/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites international all eligible bidders for the supply of the following for the supply of raw materials.
Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise is Inviting International Bidders for the Supply of Raw Materials, Specifically 10,000 KG of Art Paper (80gm One Side Coated 44cm KG Reel Paper) and 10,000 KG of Paper Sticker (44cm).
Reporter (Jun 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ስሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 24, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID (Re-Bid) Bid Reference No. LIC/AD/008/26 Lion Insurance Company (S.C) invites eligible, qualified and technically competent bidders for the preparation and development of
Lion Insurance Company (S.C) Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Preparation and Development of a Human Resource Management Manual and a Benefit Package.
Reporter (Jun 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 41/2018 አማራ ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ኢንደስትሪ በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ
በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምስ/ጎጃም ዞን የደጀን ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የማሽን ኪራይና የገልባጭ መኪና አቅርቦት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል። በተጨማሪም ለደጀን ወረዳ ጤና ጽ/ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል ተጀምሮ የተቋረጠ ጤና ኬላ የቆሻሻ ማቃጠያ እና የባለ 2/ሁለት/ መቀመጫ መጸዳጃ ቤት በወርቅአምባ ቀበሌ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 05/2018 በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምስ/ጎጃም ዞን የደጀን ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ደብረ ብርሃን ሪጅን ለሰራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ ማሰፊያ የአገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር ኢ/ኤ/አ/ደ/ብ/ሪ/ግ/ጨ/08/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ደብረ ብርሃን ሪጅን ለሰራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ ማሰፊያ
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurement of Tier 245/65/R17 Radial Tubeless
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7169ecb5-2875-44fa-8de8-b46a5c410fa0/open Lot Information
Road Safety and Insurance Fund Service: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/97ff4caf-533a-4e83-9f36-abd3f629320f/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment/ለህብረተሰብ ጤና አጠባበቅ ተቋም አገልግሎት የሚውል ፍሪጅ ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f5ce5646-27ab-4107-927a-1ec5a4df6e8d/open Lot Information
የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ ቤከሪ ጎማ ባለ 1 ከሩብ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ec2a736-a8c8-4fe5-a2c2-f86512e376cf/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የስፖርት ቱታ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1fad8048-2f22-429d-9268-b71def1fbc34/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office፡ Procurement of ፖርክ ኤርፎን 3.5mm/Earphone/
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3f7a3650-386d-4663-a953-7745ce9c0803/open Lot Information