Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/889d7eff-8cd7-4925-9af5-d4d0efd7e43b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of HDPE fittings Lot2 Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-G-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of HDPE Fittings
Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7c97a8f-e4d3-4e41-ae6a-b56a4f17a89c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniform Clothes Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-G-0057-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Uniform Clothes
Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/93edea24-996c-4d1e-95ca-16a47629770c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-NC-0092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jun 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6041c5f2-988b-4dd8-a356-fe02a0c4f3e8/open Reference Number: MoE-NCB-G-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOE-SCP-NCB-G-014-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Bread Baking Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Road Construction and Rehabilitation Work
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/09d5a453-729f-4325-921e-5e52bcc4c990/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement for Re-NICU
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4417d236-5b2a-4063-b202-3971d03237a1/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 77 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ኘሪንተር Model Mfc-L5755DW/BROTHER/ ግዥ
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bff3bbb6-7686-4298-ae35-ccbf1729c036/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት ባዶ ማዳበሪያ ግዥ
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bdb1b91-0eb7-43d9-be2a-f32daa8eba9d/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e90d4ea-a0f3-40e9-9132-ba5b10ab670a/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Purchase of 5 Liter Oil & 5k.g Flour
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/638254f0-28b6-41a9-b9c2-8479efd192b1/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Wool Coat High-quality (imported Made in Turk or Equivalent)
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/72249e7c-2b0d-4a21-8a38-f295f7cb6807/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a1548e8-2533-4b03-90de-cbd0dfdff1bd/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b73358f-62d2-47f4-b4b4-a7e47ec03e4c/open Lot Information