Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/889d7eff-8cd7-4925-9af5-d4d0efd7e43b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of HDPE fittings Lot2 Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-G-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of HDPE Fittings
Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7c97a8f-e4d3-4e41-ae6a-b56a4f17a89c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniform Clothes Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-G-0057-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Uniform Clothes
Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/93edea24-996c-4d1e-95ca-16a47629770c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-NC-0092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jun 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6041c5f2-988b-4dd8-a356-fe02a0c4f3e8/open Reference Number: MoE-NCB-G-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOE-SCP-NCB-G-014-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Bread Baking Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Justice፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bd9defe3-f815-4a68-8da3-7d66f26553e8/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e67982fd-7b3b-4595-9633-b9d9bc75a47f/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1777f36d-19f9-4d80-94d3-34ed4cf3a083/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a576324-1170-46ea-b8c6-1252dfdd97e0/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a565119-bdb4-4923-ac9c-2b129e7ebd6c/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1cf3065e-4c1c-432c-90c0-ed512f98fc8e/open Lot Information
Madda Walabu University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a307fb3-0f53-4fff-a663-3a2af6552089/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Kitchen Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a3c077aa-bab6-422b-a7c8-c30b97a882de/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e32f75e-eb44-48a3-90ba-629e5f636a89/open Lot Information