Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) የመጀመሪያ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ  የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አሶሳ ዲስትሪክት ለእርሻ ፕሮጀክት ለሰጠው ብድር ተበዳሪው በብድር ውሉ መሠረት የብድሩን ገንዘቡን ሊመልሱ ባለመቻላቸው ለብድሩ አመላለስ ዋስትና በመያዣነት

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አሶሳ ዲስትሪክት ንብረቶች በሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BIDDERS TENDER NO: RFQ ESLSE/KLT/NEG/2025/03672 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, invites interested and eligible bidders for the purchase of Radiator

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Radiators for Renault Kerax Dxi 13-FAB-36.D/36.E.

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ታህሰብ የንግድ ስራዎች አክሲዮን ማህበሩ ያገለገሉ ብዛት ያላቸው በሮች፤ መስኮቶች  እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶች እና መስታወቶች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ

ታህሰብ የንግድ ሥራዎች አክሲዮን ማህበር ያገለገሉ ብዛት ያላቸው በሮች፣ መስኮቶች  እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶች እና መስታወቶች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ወርቅነሽ ወልደየስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ኃይለ ዮሴፍ ገ/ስላሴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት

የቦታው ስፋት 469 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Railways Corporation Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Machinery Rental (Excavator, Loader, Dozer and Single Drum Roller)

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY RENTAL (EXCAVATOR, LOADER, DOZER AND SINGLE DRUM ROLLER) in

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Interested, Qualified, Technically Competent and Eligible Local Vendors to Submit Their Interest for Prequalification for the Period 2026-2029 Under the Listed Categories of Goods and Services

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders to Participate in the Tender for the Procurement of an Excavation Protection (Shoring) System and Excavation Works

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d60696d-55d9-4420-b861-5c1e0ed14f6a/open Lot Information

National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c680455-1cc5-429b-b578-944edc7d5b02/open Lot Information

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation For the Supply of Complete Bakery Machine Set with All Accessories for UP-WOMEN NCE Project

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply of Complete Bakery Machine Set with all accessories for UP-WOMEN

መልካ-ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን መልካ–ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም ህጋዊ ተጫራቾ የሆናችሁ የታደሰ

ሁንዴ ኦሮሞ ግራስሩትስ ዴቨሎፕመንት ኢኒሼቲቭ የውሃ ፓምፕ ማድረጊያ የሶላር ሲስተም አቅርቦት፣ መጓጓዝ፣ ተከላ፣ ሙከራ (Testing and Commissioning) እና ለአገልግሎት ዝግጁ አድርጎ የማስረከብ ሥራ በክፍት ጨረታ (Open National Competitive Bidding) ለማስፈጸም ስለሚፈልግ፣ በዚህ ዘርፍ ብቁና ተሞክሮ ያላቸውን ተጫራቾች ይጋብዛል።

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash