Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪከት ለወ/ሮ እመቤት ስዩም ለሰጠው ብድር አመላለስ በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሻሻለው

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ በጥሬ ገንዘብ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የብሐራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር አአከአአድ/ብግጨቁ/040/2018 ለአንድ ዓመት የሚቆይ የቀላል

አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ለአንድ ዓመት የሚቆይ የቀላል ተሽከርካሪ ኢንጀክሽን ፓምፕ፣ ኢንጀክተር ኖዝል፣ ሲሊንደር ሄድ እና ሲሊንደር ብሎክ የጥገና አገልግሎት አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 39/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ በሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ

በሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 18, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) For the procurement of “Works for Asset Management” Procurement Reference Number: AATMA/NCB/PD/Works/19/2018 Addis Ababa Traffic Management Authority (AATMA) invites

Addis Ababa Traffic Management Authority (AATMA) Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Asset Management

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) Invites Qualified Suppliers to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of 450 Female Sheep and Goats (225 Sheep and 225 Goats) to Enderta District, Tigray Region.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR COMPETITIVE BIDS Bid Number: GNE/PROC/Female-Sheep-and-Goats/004/2026 1. Background Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) with JPF 11 is

The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectorial Associations (AACCSA) Invites Bids for the Printing of the Addis Ababa Business Directory 2026/27.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid for Printing Addis Ababa Business Directory 2026/27 AACCSA established in 1947. is Ethiopia’s leading

Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Acquisition of an F5 Local Traffic Manager (LTM) Module License and Support Upgrade to F5 Premium Plus Support Subscription with Technical Training.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB/IT/10/2025/26 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically

ዲኬቲ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 ዲኬቲ ኢትዮጵያ ቀረጥ የተከፈለባቸው እና ያልተከፈለባቸው አምስት ዓመት እና ከዚያ በላይ

Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids for Data Center Generator Maintenance (Lot 1) and Fleet Vehicle Maintenance (Lot 2).

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/010/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026)  የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ

JSI Research & Training Institute Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Perform an Annual Audit of Their Books of Account for the Current Fiscal Year.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Call for Audit Service JSI Research & Training Institute, Inc is an international public health management organization

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Laptops for the Transformative Rural Access for Improved Livelihoods (TRAIL) Project.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply and Delivery of Laptops HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a registered foreign

The International Institute of Rural Reconstruction (IRR) Ethiopia Program Invites Qualified and Registered Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for an External Audit of its Accounts.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI)-Audit Service Issued Date: February 27, 2026 Closing Date: March 15, 2026