Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) የመጀመሪያ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ  የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አሶሳ ዲስትሪክት ለእርሻ ፕሮጀክት ለሰጠው ብድር ተበዳሪው በብድር ውሉ መሠረት የብድሩን ገንዘቡን ሊመልሱ ባለመቻላቸው ለብድሩ አመላለስ ዋስትና በመያዣነት

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አሶሳ ዲስትሪክት ንብረቶች በሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BIDDERS TENDER NO: RFQ ESLSE/KLT/NEG/2025/03672 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, invites interested and eligible bidders for the purchase of Radiator

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Radiators for Renault Kerax Dxi 13-FAB-36.D/36.E.

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ታህሰብ የንግድ ስራዎች አክሲዮን ማህበሩ ያገለገሉ ብዛት ያላቸው በሮች፤ መስኮቶች  እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶች እና መስታወቶች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ

ታህሰብ የንግድ ሥራዎች አክሲዮን ማህበር ያገለገሉ ብዛት ያላቸው በሮች፣ መስኮቶች  እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶች እና መስታወቶች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ወርቅነሽ ወልደየስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ኃይለ ዮሴፍ ገ/ስላሴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት

የቦታው ስፋት 469 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የገብስ ቆሎ ፣ ኩኪስ እና ባለ ግማሽ ሊትር የታሸገ ውሃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61dd5b43-6035-4cff-94e4-3dd9bd804ba9/open Lot Information

የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የችግኝ ማፊያ ኘላስቲክ ቀረጢት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bd4c146-f012-4960-b89c-ca119979e2d1/open Lot Information

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፅሕፈት መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b76f6ce-c856-4546-b55e-725db1e20784/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Chemicals

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb28973f-ab55-4e5c-afd2-ef593220c768/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Laminate

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ba3a9ff-63bd-41d9-be7c-adcf6aa942ce/open Lot Information

Amhara National Regional State Bureau of Health Invites Bids from Contractors of Category G.C-7 and Above for the Completion of Nebra Health Post in North Gondar Zone, Adiarqay Woreda.

Nib International Bank Invites Qualified Interior Design Firms to Submit Proposals for the Provision of Professional Interior Design Services for the Main Entrance Lobby and Mezzanine Floor of its Headquarters Building.

The South Ethiopia Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Completion of the Bisare River Bridge on the Humbo Hobicha Badessa Road in Wolayita Damot Weyide Zone.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation for Bridges Construction Bid The South Ethiopia Roads Authority, by the budget from South