Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b5f630b4-3d4c-4e00-b996-1ba27cb47d85/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0122-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-FW-0037-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: የማገዶ እንጨት (ልዕለ ህክምና ካፓስ)

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣ የመገናኛ እና የኮምፒውተር ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ የቤት ውስጥ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች፣ ሌሎች ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎችንና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 25, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር 26/2018 በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ እቃዎች

በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ እቃዎች እና ልዩልዩ ዘርፍ እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ምዕራብ የገበያ አዳራሽ ኢማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ አስቴር ጥበቡ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 71434

የተለያዩ ንብረቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አዲስ ፋና ጠቅላላ ሸቀጣ ሸቀጥ ሆቴሎች ንግድ አክሲዮን ማኅበር የተለያዩ የወጥ ቤትና የገበታ እቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ውጤቶች ማለትም ፍሪጅ፣ የልብስ ማጠቢያ ማሽን እና የኤሌክትሪክ ምድጃዎችን ማቅረብ የሚችሉ አስመጭዎች እና አከፋፋዮችን ለአንድ ዓመት ኮንትራት ውል በመያዝ አብሮ ለመሥራት ይፈልጋል

በምሥራቅ ወለጋ ዞን ሀሮ ሊሙ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ውስጥ ላሉት የመንግሥት መ/ቤቶች ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Clinton Health Access Initiative (CHAI) Ethiopia, in Partnership with the Ministry of Health and the Korean Organization for International Health (KOFIH), Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Label Printers (Lot 1), Projectors (Lot 2), Laminating Machines (Lot 3), and Cabinet Organizers (Lot 4).

Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands Invites Qualified GC-1 Construction Companies from Arab, African, or African-Arab Countries for the Construction of an Irrigation Scheme in the Sidama-Gidabo Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID MILLS/PESAPYE/Sidama Gidabo-work/ BADEA/03/2026 1. The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (FDRE) has

The Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative Union L.L. is Seeking Competitive Audit Firms to Provide Audit Services Under IFRS Standards.

Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) INVITATION TO AUDI Procurement reference Number:- OCFCU/13/2026 The Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative Union L.L. located

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands (MILLS) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Individual Consultants for the Construction Supervision, Contract Administration, and Design Review of the Irrigation Scheme of Sidama – Gidabo.

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30a86fa0-fdbc-467b-9487-65fdde6be60a/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffcd8583-5576-4e9b-a15f-85b8def53781/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies (ለአይቲኤም ፕሮጀክት)

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6f473ae0-412f-45ac-9beb-46a3c479764c/open Lot Information