Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7c97a8f-e4d3-4e41-ae6a-b56a4f17a89c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniform Clothes Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-G-0057-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Uniform Clothes
Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/93edea24-996c-4d1e-95ca-16a47629770c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-NC-0092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jun 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6041c5f2-988b-4dd8-a356-fe02a0c4f3e8/open Reference Number: MoE-NCB-G-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOE-SCP-NCB-G-014-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Bread Baking Equipment
Government (Jun 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b5f630b4-3d4c-4e00-b996-1ba27cb47d85/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0122-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-FW-0037-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የማገዶ እንጨት (ልዕለ ህክምና ካፓስ)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b4083d53-5676-4122-84bd-9008ed99d9e9/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af783cf2-af2e-41d7-bdf3-19d3bb85d7da/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c44cb1fd-c958-440d-b5b2-2608a488ac39/open Lot Information
የአቃቂ ቤዚክ ሜታልስ ኢንዱስትሪ የጽህፈት እቃዎች፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የሰራተኛ የስራ ላይ የደህንነት መጠበቂያ እና የተሽከርካሪ ጎማና ባትሪ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ አቤሜኢ/ሰቼማ/ግጨ/2019/003 የአቃቂ ቤዚክ ሜታልስ ኢንዱስትሪ ከዚህ በታች በሎት የተገለፁትን እቃዎች
የቦሌ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቦሌ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በቁጥር 001/2019ዓ.ም የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል።
በኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከተማ የማነብርሃን ቅድመ አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፦ 001/2019 በኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከተማ የማነብርሃን ቅድመ አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ሎት 1 የደንብ ልብስ 10,000 ሎት
የደሴ ዙሪያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማሻሻያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማሻሻያ የደሴ ዙሪያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በቁጥር ደ/ዙ/ወ/ገ/ግዥ/26/018 በቀን 26/12/2018 ዓ.ም አዲስ ዘመን
የለሚ ኩራ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 04 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ ግብዓቶችን በተለያዩ ሎቶች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛትና ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የ1ኛ ዙር ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የለሚ ኩራ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 04 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የእንስሳት ህክምና የሚያገለግሉ አላቂ ዕቃዎችና መድኃኒቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/adf0d424-89ed-4a1a-84f7-739e0eea6547/open Lot Information