Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ እቃዎች ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍቢ002/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፍትህ ቢሮ በእስቶር የሚገኙ በጥቅል እና በኪሎ የሚሸጡ 1ኛ. የተለያዩ የወንበር አይነቶች በጥቅል
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፍትህ ቢሮ በእስቶር የሚገኙ በጥቅል እና በኪሎ የሚሸጡ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 27, 2026) Re-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) For the procurement of “Supply of different traffic management Trucks” Procurement Reference Number AATMA/NCB/PD/20/goods/2026 Addis Ababa Traffic Management Authority
The Addis Ababa Traffic Management Authority (AATMA) Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Various Specialized Traffic Management Vehicles, Including Electric Sweeper Trucks, Truck-mounted Self-cranes (5 Tons Lifting Capacity), 11,000-liter Electric Water Trucks, and 60-ton Hydraulic Heavy-duty Vehicle Recovery Truck Cranes.
Addis Zemen (Jun 27, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ አቶ አጥናፍ ታቼ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ እመቤት መንክር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ/56277
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Jun 26, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid for Procurement ofPolythene TubesBID No: OFWE-14/2018 Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) invites all interested and eligible bidders for Procurement of 25,740
Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of 25,740 Kg of Polythene Tubes of Various Sizes and Colors.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested & Potential Bidders for the Various Laboratory Items & Reagents
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested & Potential bidders
Youth and Cultural Development Foundation (YCDF) Invite to Eligible Bidders to Procurement of 16 Heavy-Duty Walking Foot Leather Sewing Machine
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to BID Invitation of sealed Bid for the supply of 16 Heavy-Duty Walking foot Leather
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን የቦታው ስፋት በሜትር ካሬ 678 ሜ.ካሬ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ንብረት
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለቅይጥ አገልግሎት እና ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና
Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date It is to be recalled that
EthSwitch Share Company, Which is the Owner and Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites Bids from Interested and Eligible Bidders (agency) for the Procurement of the Supply, Install, And Commission Of Jet Fans & Fresh Air Supply Fan, Fire Alarm System Maintenance & Installation, Aluminum Cladding Maintenance Work & Design, Supply And Installation Of Duct System
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/013/2026/27 1. EthSwitch Share Company, which
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ
Tsehay Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various IT Equipment and Office Furniture Items
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No. TB/004/2026-27 Tsehay Bank would like to invite sealed
በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ የብሔራዊ ቅድመ አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የስፖርት መምህራን ትጥቅ፣ አላቂ የትምህርት ዕቃዎች፣ አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች፣ የልብስ ስፌት፣ ልዩ ልዩ ጥገና እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ የብሔራዊ ቅድመ አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ የደንብ ልብስ፣