Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ እቃዎች ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍቢ002/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፍትህ ቢሮ በእስቶር የሚገኙ በጥቅል እና በኪሎ የሚሸጡ 1ኛ. የተለያዩ የወንበር አይነቶች በጥቅል
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፍትህ ቢሮ በእስቶር የሚገኙ በጥቅል እና በኪሎ የሚሸጡ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 27, 2026) Re-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) For the procurement of “Supply of different traffic management Trucks” Procurement Reference Number AATMA/NCB/PD/20/goods/2026 Addis Ababa Traffic Management Authority
The Addis Ababa Traffic Management Authority (AATMA) Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Various Specialized Traffic Management Vehicles, Including Electric Sweeper Trucks, Truck-mounted Self-cranes (5 Tons Lifting Capacity), 11,000-liter Electric Water Trucks, and 60-ton Hydraulic Heavy-duty Vehicle Recovery Truck Cranes.
Addis Zemen (Jun 27, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ አቶ አጥናፍ ታቼ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ እመቤት መንክር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ/56277
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Jun 26, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid for Procurement ofPolythene TubesBID No: OFWE-14/2018 Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) invites all interested and eligible bidders for Procurement of 25,740
Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of 25,740 Kg of Polythene Tubes of Various Sizes and Colors.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/38d1d9f5-b85f-4194-92ad-6ba9fc98fa68/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Car Rental Service 2
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46672be9-68f5-4b6e-82ca-6ed8f0995c9f/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4347ee7e-23ff-4875-91b1-a152cafedbde/open Lot Information
House of Federation: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dae3832a-c89c-4762-8b1e-273bdf917e24/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c1c9143-a6ba-41d3-b068-35f572652c11/open Lot Information
House of Federation፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccbd4cab-672e-4905-bd14-c7b38d8840db/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f597a27-2392-4de6-8901-e58577503be3/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24d1098e-19bd-4abb-a910-29a3f5a5178c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Revenue and Customs Commission, Hawassa Branch Bureau፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a60a5eb3-250e-4157-ac66-7e0ea543e5a8/open Lot Information