Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ እቃዎች ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍቢ002/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፍትህ ቢሮ በእስቶር የሚገኙ በጥቅል እና በኪሎ የሚሸጡ 1ኛ. የተለያዩ የወንበር አይነቶች በጥቅል

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፍትህ ቢሮ በእስቶር የሚገኙ በጥቅል እና በኪሎ የሚሸጡ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 27, 2026) Re-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) For the procurement of “Supply of different traffic management Trucks” Procurement Reference Number AATMA/NCB/PD/20/goods/2026 Addis Ababa Traffic Management Authority

The Addis Ababa Traffic Management Authority (AATMA) Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Various Specialized Traffic Management Vehicles, Including Electric Sweeper Trucks, Truck-mounted Self-cranes (5 Tons Lifting Capacity), 11,000-liter Electric Water Trucks, and 60-ton Hydraulic Heavy-duty Vehicle Recovery Truck Cranes.

Addis Zemen (Jun 27, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ አቶ አጥናፍ ታቼ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ እመቤት መንክር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ/56277

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Ethiopian Herald (Jun 26, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid for Procurement ofPolythene TubesBID No: OFWE-14/2018 Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) invites all interested and eligible bidders for Procurement of 25,740

Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of 25,740 Kg of Polythene Tubes of Various Sizes and Colors.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46a9dada-8f60-49b8-a9e4-d5329fcceb6f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue Bahir Dar Branch Office: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf574eaa-fcaa-4009-af80-3d91c9a75b9f/open Lot Information

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ትም/ቢሮ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የመማሪያና ማስተማሪያ መጻህፍት ህትመት በመስኩ የተሰማሩ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ለማሳተም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ትም/ቢሮ ጨረታ ቁጥር 04 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ትም/ቢሮ

The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) Invites Bids for the Renovation of Customer Service Centers in Wolaita Sodo (Lot-1) and Dilla (Lot-2).

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) Invitation for Bid The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) intends to bid through open tender qualified

በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ከ/መ/በካፋ ዞን የጌሻ ወረዳ አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በመደበኛ ካፒታል በጀት በአስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት ግቢ ዙሪያውን ማሳጠር እና አዳራሹ አካባቢ የመኪና መቆሚያን በሊሾ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, Integration, Testing, and Commissioning of a 1200KVA Standby DC System.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/01981 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like

The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Friesian Breeds Sexed Semen and Cattle Synchronization Hormones to Strengthen Dairy Genetics and Improve Reproductive Efficiency.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) Request for Bids Goods(One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Ethiopia Name of Project: Ethiopia Food System Resilience

Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of External Hard Dick

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f4ac07c-114d-45bc-956c-a4ffd3580c67/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/459cf3ca-9fa5-423d-9b9d-10a552c4a3e9/open Lot Information