Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a8446644-0274-4e30-9a04-e7470870eb4f/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-1337-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Stationery
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jun 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/908f1847-5374-41a2-81ec-ff4987bf9f93/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Office Equipment Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0678-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jun 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6201dccb-241d-437e-a140-d7bffc25ab0d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-W-0055-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Uniforms
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jun 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/88bddf3c-01b3-4fda-9984-be6b3e330deb/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0005-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ PR For Supply of Gimbi Town Water Supply Scheme Rehabilitation Electro-Mechanical Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Building Construction
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5808c9f2-50be-4d04-9be5-fb519d24f4ec/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/96607914-2dc2-421c-b5a9-9663d12afe9b/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/355cdea8-b3e4-4e40-9126-b28e91526ad4/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ada97c80-829c-4633-9f44-400c359b3f2c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c96ec838-ad7a-42dc-b9b2-32fb6c12799f/open Lot Information
በልደታ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 03 የኦሜድላ መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለተለያዩ አገልግሎት የሚሆን ግብዓቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan (Aug 29, 2026) የኦሜድላ መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 03 የኦሜድላ መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ/ም ለተለያዩ አገልግሎት
Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Shawaa Lixaa Aanaa Ilfataattii Waajirri Mallaqaa Meeshaalee Adda Addaa,bituu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Iffaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Shawaa Lixaa Aanaa Ilfataattii Waajirri Mallaqaa Meeshaalee adda addaa,
የፅዳት አስተዳደር ኤጀንሲ ለ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለሥራ አገልግሎቱ የሚያስፈልጉትን የተለያዩ ግዥዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ከብቁና ሕጋዊ ተጫራቾች በማወዳደር ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የጨርታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር ግ002/2019 በጀት ዓመት የፅዳት አስተዳደር ኤጀንሲ ለ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለሥራ
የካ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 07 ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በስሩ ላሉት የተለያዩ ሴክተር ጽ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የአንደኛ ዙር ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የካ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 07 ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በስሩ ላሉት የተለያዩ ሴክተር ጽ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት