Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/93edea24-996c-4d1e-95ca-16a47629770c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-NC-0092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jun 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6041c5f2-988b-4dd8-a356-fe02a0c4f3e8/open Reference Number: MoE-NCB-G-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOE-SCP-NCB-G-014-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Bread Baking Equipment
Government (Jun 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b5f630b4-3d4c-4e00-b996-1ba27cb47d85/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0122-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-FW-0037-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የማገዶ እንጨት (ልዕለ ህክምና ካፓስ)
Addis Zemen (Jun 25, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 20/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣ የመገናኛ እና የኮምፒውተር ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ የቤት ውስጥ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች፣ ሌሎች ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎችንና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ባለስልጣን የፋይናንስ ግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት 2019 በጀት ዓመት ተሽከርካሪ መኪና በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Jul 29, 2026) ተሸከርካሪ መኪና ኪራይ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨ/መ/ቁ ገቢ 004/2019 የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ባለስልጣን የፋይናንስ ግዥና ንብረት
በሲዳማ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በደቡባዊ ሲዳማ ዞን ጠጥቻ ወረዳ ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የገጤኛ መንገድ ድንጋይ ንጣፍ (coble Stone) እና ድች ማሰራት ስለተፈለገ ህጋዊ ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሲዳማ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በደቡባዊ ሲዳማ ዞን ጠጥቻ ወረዳ ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በኩል በጤጥቻ
በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ት/ት/ጽ/ቤት የጠመንጃ ያዥ ቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ፣ ቋሚና አላቂ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች እና የጥገና ስራዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ት/ት/ጽ/ቤት የጠመንጃ ያዥ ቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት
Authority For Civil Society Organizations፡ Procurement of Vehicle
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/92cbb3fd-11aa-47ba-afce-11b6c212a6d9/open Lot Information
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-02-2026/27. 1. Awash Bank invites
በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ጎሮ ጤና ጠቢያ 2019 ዓ.ም. በጀት አመት የፅህፈት እቃ እና የፅዳት ዕቃ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ጎሮ ጤና ጠቢያ 2019 ዓ.ም. በጀት አመት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ግዥዎችን
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6eb6bb36-0116-4d22-ba55-7a2cdd9a6ff5/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a323f3b4-2a52-4261-b038-6fe73493b8e8/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of Construction Supervision Consultancy
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d19c4ae3-c66d-4d30-b34a-b044a3150b4e/open Lot Information