Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/889d7eff-8cd7-4925-9af5-d4d0efd7e43b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of HDPE fittings Lot2 Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-G-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of HDPE Fittings
Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7c97a8f-e4d3-4e41-ae6a-b56a4f17a89c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniform Clothes Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-G-0057-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Uniform Clothes
Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/93edea24-996c-4d1e-95ca-16a47629770c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-NC-0092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jun 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6041c5f2-988b-4dd8-a356-fe02a0c4f3e8/open Reference Number: MoE-NCB-G-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOE-SCP-NCB-G-014-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Bread Baking Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition IT Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a88b289-14bb-42c7-8694-cf6fc1ebdba4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: PROCUERMENT OF COMPRESSOR AND OTHER MATERIAL
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad477d01-ccfe-42f6-b5a7-c19073063b7f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF TIME ATTENDANCE
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69d5981c-27f5-4927-906e-5bd511cd2a8a/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University :procurement of Paint 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b6eab2cf-0681-44e4-a438-da7aa8711323/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University:Procurement of Mirror SPH
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33517692-23a3-438c-956f-9f3dd4ace06b/open Lot Information
SNV-Ethiopia Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested, Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Various Printing Materials
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALS BID NUMBER (006/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of MVS (multi Vendor System) for RDF Medicine
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fd0313c1-b7fa-4b02-b6e1-cda31b924015/open
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Network Equipment (Firewall).
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-010/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite eligible bidders
የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open