Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Re-Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference No: 348/2026 CARE Ethiopia is seeking eligible and competitive bidders
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00214/26 Subject: Re-bid Invitation to Bid for End-to-End Delivery of a 5 Ton/Day Maize Processing Plant (Maize grain processing mill)/Maize Agro processing Plant
World Vision Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for Two Lots: Lot 1 for the End-to-end Delivery and Installation of a 5 Ton/Day Maize Processing Plant (Maize Grain Processing Mill), and Lot 2 for the Establishment of a Solar Powered Irrigation System.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026), Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-06-2026/27. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ግሎሪየስ ኃላ/የተ/የግል/ ኩባንያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በዝግ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በዝግ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም ፍላጎት ያላቸው
EthSwitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Services.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) PROCUREMENT OF: SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF INTERIOR OFFICE PARTITION
የብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 018/18 ድርጅታችን ከዚህ በታች በሎት የተዘረዘሩትን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡ በጨረታ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጎንደር ዲስትሪክት የልብስ ስፌት እና የጥልፍ ማሽነሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በዝግ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ወይም በከፊል ለማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የዝግ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንከ ጎንደር ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት ዘርፍ ለዮሴፍ እና
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው ዕቃዎችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) is Seeking Competitive Bids for the Purchase of Various Sanitary Materials for Several Projects, Including the Tercha Office Building, Jima Minister of Revenue, Bishoftu Poly Technic, Melka Oda Hospital, Nekemt Industry Park, and Asela & Fiche Bus Terminal Buildings.
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDINVITATION FOR TENDER Ref. NCB/OCC-030/2026 In compliance with the requirements included in our
Siinqee Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Various Types of Vehicle Tires, Including Both Tubeless and Tube Tires Across 10 Different Specifications.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Bids Request for Proposal for Procurement of various vehicles tiresProcurement Reference Number: SB/NCB/04/2026/27 Siinqee
ሜጋ ማተሚያ ኃላ.የተየግ.ማህበር ያገለገሉ መኪኖችንና ሞተር ብስክሌቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ሜማ/15/11/18 ኩባንያችን ሜጋ ማተሚያ ኃላ.የተየግ.ማህበር ያገለገሉ መኪኖችንና ሞተር ብስክሌቶችን ባሉበት
Hibret Bank Invites Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Bid No. HB/008/2026Call for Local and International Tender Hibret Bank would like to invite interested &