Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/053/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectoral Associations (AACCSA) invites eligible firms to supply Cannon R6 Mark 2 Camera & Wireless Microphone.
The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectoral Associations (AACCSA) Invites Eligible Firms to Supply Canon R6 Mark 2 and R5 Mark 2 Cameras Along with Wireless Microphones.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0034/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መገኛ ቦታ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መሸጫ ቦታ ዩኒሴፍ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መመለሻ የመጨረሻ ጊዜ ሃሙስ ነሀሴ
ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጎንደር ዲስትሪክት የልብስ ስፌት እና የጥልፍ ማሽነሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በዝግ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ወይም በከፊል ለማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የዝግ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንከ ጎንደር ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት ዘርፍ ለዮሴፍ እና
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው ዕቃዎችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) is Seeking Competitive Bids for the Purchase of Various Sanitary Materials for Several Projects, Including the Tercha Office Building, Jima Minister of Revenue, Bishoftu Poly Technic, Melka Oda Hospital, Nekemt Industry Park, and Asela & Fiche Bus Terminal Buildings.
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDINVITATION FOR TENDER Ref. NCB/OCC-030/2026 In compliance with the requirements included in our
Siinqee Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Various Types of Vehicle Tires, Including Both Tubeless and Tube Tires Across 10 Different Specifications.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Bids Request for Proposal for Procurement of various vehicles tiresProcurement Reference Number: SB/NCB/04/2026/27 Siinqee
ሜጋ ማተሚያ ኃላ.የተየግ.ማህበር ያገለገሉ መኪኖችንና ሞተር ብስክሌቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ሜማ/15/11/18 ኩባንያችን ሜጋ ማተሚያ ኃላ.የተየግ.ማህበር ያገለገሉ መኪኖችንና ሞተር ብስክሌቶችን ባሉበት
Hibret Bank Invites Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Bid No. HB/008/2026Call for Local and International Tender Hibret Bank would like to invite interested &
NRC Ethiopia is Seeking a Supplier for the Procurement and Delivery of Construction/building Materials to the Aftit Refugee Site Located in Gendewha Woreda, West Gondar.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) NATIONAL INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia seeks a supplier to procure Construction materials for delivery to
ZOA from Relief to Recovery Invites Qualified and AABE-licensed Audit Firms to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for External Audit Services for the EU-funded ‘Integrated Basic Services and Livelihoods for Refugees and Host Communities in Gambella Regional State Project’.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ZOA Call for External AuditBid No.: ZOA/16/2026 ZOA from relief to recovery is an international NGO
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩትን የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ንብረቶችን እና የፅህፈት መሣሪያዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቡባ/ፋማዳ/ሽጨ/010/26 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩትን የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ንብረቶችን ፤ የፅህፈት መሣሪያዎችን