Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Re-Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference No: 348/2026 CARE Ethiopia is seeking eligible and competitive bidders

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00214/26 Subject: Re-bid Invitation to Bid for End-to-End Delivery of a 5 Ton/Day Maize Processing Plant (Maize grain processing mill)/Maize Agro processing Plant

World Vision Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for Two Lots: Lot 1 for the End-to-end Delivery and Installation of a 5 Ton/Day Maize Processing Plant (Maize Grain Processing Mill), and Lot 2 for the Establishment of a Solar Powered Irrigation System.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ

ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026), Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-06-2026/27. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of የተለያዩ ቁልፎች እና የ Construction እቃዎች

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d9cce704-f72c-4309-821a-e213e1b43c0c/open Lot Information

Dilla University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c54823c2-55f6-4894-981f-83bee96d8cf2/open Lot Information

የዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የእንቁላል ጣይ ቄብ ዶሮዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2596c17f-e3e0-468f-bb66-4d774a48572b/open Lot Information

Dilla University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0b30b06e-6a54-4d97-8637-0e9cb88ced41/open Lot Information

National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Spr(06)

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1752620-9097-40af-b80e-d4a887ce6902/open Lot Information

የደሴ ዙሪያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ሲሚንቶ፣ የፋብሪካ ማቴሪያል በሰቆጣ ቃልኪዳን በጀት፣ የእንስሳት መድሀኒትና የላብላቶሪ እቃዎች እና የመኪና ጎማ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደሴ ዙሪያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Furniture

Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/688b8218-7fe8-4faf-83d3-2ede57aa017b/open  Invitation to

የቦንጋ ማረሚያ ተቋም ኮምፒዩተር /የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች/ እና ተሽከርካሪ /ሞተር ሳይክል/ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቦንጋ ማረሚያ ተቋም በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመንግሥት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ 1ኛ ኮምፒዩተር /የኤሌክትሮኒክስ

Ethiopian Federal Police Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b0a0d549-92f0-4317-8a44-daea8cf917ea/open  Invitation to