Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መገኛ ቦታ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መሸጫ ቦታ ዩኒሴፍ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መመለሻ የመጨረሻ ጊዜ ሃሙስ ነሀሴ

ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0066 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid)-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0069 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Vegetable Seeds.

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሸከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም

የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Federal Tax Appeal Commission Procurement of በፋይበር ግላስ የኮሚሽኑ ሎጐና ሞቶ የታተመበት አፈር ተሞልቶ የተተከለ አበባ ግዢ

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21ba27b7-57a4-4127-ae71-5af32f902bc3/open Lot Information

Aksum University  Procurement of Lot -49 የወፍጮ መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a8440a3b-7574-4055-a1d8-2e2fb31a2baf/open Lot Information

መቅደላአምባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የመ/ሰላም ካ/ስ የደንብ ልብስ ስፊት02 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9a2005d-237b-4772-b6e5-a9257da6c10a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills: የOffice Machinery ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ አላጌ ኮሌጅ 2018

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f00479b7-d1a7-4c68-8ba3-34d521eb8be7/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Construction Materials 0002

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/16c4cc3a-bfa6-4c23-af42-e0fe8955c5f3/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: የተማሪዎች ምግብ ቤት ዕቃ ግዥ

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90722fa0-51ad-4337-bc32-50575dc4b519/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e72bfdce-63a6-4422-89e8-74c8b40e158c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/091c496b-5496-43d3-92c1-bff9a27f33d8/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of ፕረስ የሽንት ቤት ሲንክWC (ውሃ ማጠራቀሚያው) ብቻ ከነሙሉ አክሰሰሪ ግዥ /2018/ ቃሊቲ

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74be5db7-6b98-4f7d-9468-234c5d74f094/open Lot Information