Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Re-Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference No: 348/2026 CARE Ethiopia is seeking eligible and competitive bidders
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00214/26 Subject: Re-bid Invitation to Bid for End-to-End Delivery of a 5 Ton/Day Maize Processing Plant (Maize grain processing mill)/Maize Agro processing Plant
World Vision Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for Two Lots: Lot 1 for the End-to-end Delivery and Installation of a 5 Ton/Day Maize Processing Plant (Maize Grain Processing Mill), and Lot 2 for the Establishment of a Solar Powered Irrigation System.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026), Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-06-2026/27. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The National Bank of Ethiopia (NBE), with Support from the International Fund for Agricultural Development (IFAD), is Seeking a Qualified Consulting Firm or Consortium to Design, Develop, Test, and Implement a Digital Financial Services Price Comparator Tool.
The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested and eligible bidders for
የቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 12 አጠገብ የሚገኘው የቡልቡላ ራዕይ የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለት/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቋሚ እቃ፣ የትምህርት መሳሪያዎች፣ ህትመትና፣ የኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ የህክምና እቃ፣ የፅዳት እቃዎችን፣ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 የቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 12 አጠገብ የሚገኘው የቡልቡላ ራዕይ
Godina Shawaa Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Liibaan Jaawwii Hojii Sektaroota Aanaa Bara 2019 Tiif Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Dorgomsiisee Bittuu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Lakk. 01/2019 Godina Shawaa Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Liibaan Jaawwii hojii sektaroota
በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 12 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የደንብ ልብስ፣ አላቂ የፅህፈት መሳሪያ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች እና አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 12 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ
የቦታው ስፋት 494 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍርድ ባለመብት ህጻን ክርስቲያን መታሰቢያ እና በፍርድ ባለእዳ እነ እየሩስ ቁምላቸው መካከል
በኢትዮጵያ ገቢዎችና ጉምሩክ ባለሥልጣን የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለቅ/ፅ/ቤታችን ተሸከርካሪ አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aafb2444-3dd8-4044-93e3-1643184367da/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ada1d4d-7deb-4744-aa10-cebe97993a10/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of NISSAN PICKUP SPARES (chassis No.=ADNCJUD22Z0002133)
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c7163f90-c90d-4dd0-bbcd-06136b49de3b/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት ለ5ኪሎ ማሸጊያ የሚሆን ላስቲክ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4cdfa545-563c-4546-b296-254d23edb260/open Lot Information