Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ቀጥሎ ባለው ሠንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት/ሕንጻ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት
ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንበረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) Invitation for Tender Re-Bid Announcement No.MCMDO-11/2026 Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) is an indigenous, non-governmental, and non-profit organization established in 1997. It is re-registered
Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for the Solarization of Water Pumps/boreholes, Reservoir Construction/rehabilitation, and Pipeline Extension Including the Construction of Water Distribution Points for Vulnerable People in Enticho and Zana Woredas of the Tigray Region.
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS//SVC/0036/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Refurbishment Services of Fifteen (15) Basic Life Support (BLS) Ambulances.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible, Licensed, and Technically Qualified Suppliers for the Supply and Delivery of Exercise Books and Blue Pens as Detailed Below Through a National Open Tender
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) GOOD NEIGHBORS ETHIOPIA (GNE) PROCUREMENT OF THE EXERCISE BOOKS & PENS REF. NO. GNE/12/2026 1. Introduction PROCUREMENT
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is Inviting Bids for the Supply of Desktop Computer
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation of Urgent Bid for Desktop Computer Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is implementing a humanitarian
መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር DCMME 26/2018 መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ግዥ
Lion Bank S.C. (LIB) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Desktop Computers
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO LOCAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REF. NO. LIB/NCB/G/003/2026-27 FY Lion Bank S.C. (LIB) invites sealed
የሄልቬታስ-አፕ ውሜን ሀዋሳ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት በሲዳማ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዳዬ ከተማ አስተዳደር 02 ቀበሌ እና በዳዬ ከተማ አስተዳደር ስቴድየም ቀበሌ የወጣት ሴቶችና ልጃገረዶችን ኑሮ ለማሻሻል የሚያገለግል የሼድ ስራ በተዘጋጀው ዲዛይን መሠረት ጥቃቅን እና አነስተኛ በብረታ ብረት እና እንጨት ሥራ ዘርፍ ብቻ ህጋዊ ፍቃድ ያላቸው ማህበራት መካከል ጨረታውን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የማምረቻ እና የመሸጫ ሼድ ሥራ የሄልቬታስ–አፕ ውሜን ሀዋሳ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት በሲዳማ ብሄራዊ
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faddd42e-d3c8-4c46-850c-84a5ee999b78/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Pharmaceuticals CP
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/add21ab6-7695-4332-821d-606e9c47717a/open Lot Information
ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ኃ.የተ.የግል ማኅበር የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ የአነስተኛ እና የከባድ መኪኖች እንዲሁም የትራክተር እና የሞተር ሳይክል ጎማዎች እና ባትሪዎች እንዲሁም ከመነዳሪ እና ፍላፕ በቦንጋ በሚገኘው የውሽውሽ ሻይ ልማት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ጨረታማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ኃ/የተ/የግል ማኅበር የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ የአነስተኛ እና የከባድ መኪኖች እንዲሁም የትራክተር
Belayab Foods Production PLC Invites General Maintenance Contractors for a One-year Framework Agreement.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI)PREQUALIFICATION OF GENERAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACTORS FOR A ONE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Reference