Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ቀጥሎ ባለው ሠንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት/ሕንጻ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት

ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንበረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) Invitation for Tender Re-Bid Announcement No.MCMDO-11/2026 Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) is an indigenous, non-governmental, and non-profit organization established in 1997. It is re-registered

Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for the Solarization of Water Pumps/boreholes, Reservoir Construction/rehabilitation, and Pipeline Extension Including the Construction of Water Distribution Points for Vulnerable People in Enticho and Zana Woredas of the Tigray Region.

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS//SVC/0036/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Refurbishment Services of Fifteen (15) Basic Life Support (BLS) Ambulances.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Injibara University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ba1b752-38d3-4a69-8eae-79451d1db2f9/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Heritage Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3924f2c6-d6d0-41d4-8f44-aaa8418a5c06/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of Automatic English ቲተርና ቀስት

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08fe331d-7fe9-4fbc-b8fe-14045d6b3592/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5c02a9a-6abd-40da-8857-94311497497f/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Statistics Service Would Like to Procure ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e363647d-d86b-415d-b6a5-84fd21a14aad/open ”

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Construction for Remaining Works of Classroom

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c82694db-1c62-43c0-b62a-83d56d6b36a7/open

Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b01f5bf3-c1dd-431b-8401-1f30745b7b86/open Invitation to

Gewane Agricultural Technique and Vocational Education/Training College , Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5178405b-523c-4b42-a030-ee841608c43d/open Invitation to

Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab38e89f-9729-4cba-83d9-1d86a451b8d7/open Lot Information