Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ወርቅነሽ ወልደየስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ኃይለ ዮሴፍ ገ/ስላሴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት

የቦታው ስፋት 469 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/889d7eff-8cd7-4925-9af5-d4d0efd7e43b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of HDPE fittings Lot2 Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-G-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of HDPE Fittings

Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7c97a8f-e4d3-4e41-ae6a-b56a4f17a89c/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Uniform Clothes Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-G-0057-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Uniform Clothes

Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/93edea24-996c-4d1e-95ca-16a47629770c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-NC-0092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Naannoo Oromiyaatti Manni Barumsaa Ifa Boruu Bultii Addaa Haramaayaa Sad, 2ffaa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Meeshaalee Tajaajilaaf Oolan Kanneen Akka Meeshaalee Baruu Fi Barsiisuu, Qulqullina Midhaan Dheedhii Nyaataaf Oolan, Mi’essituu, Foon Sangaa, Hanqaaquu Duudaa Kan Lukkuu Biyya Keessaa Fi Kan Lukkuu Faranjii Fi Kuduraa Fi Muduraan Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada. Kanaafuu, Dhaabbileen Ulaagaa Armaan Gaditti Ibsaman Guuttan Dorgomuu Ni Dandeessu.

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የቦታው ስፋት (በካ.ሜ) 334.78 የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሰንጠረዡ የተገለፀውን ንብረት በአዋጅ

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/t Tenants for Lease

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026)  INVITATION FOR INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDERS Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders Suppliers for the Purchase of Goods and Services

Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders suppliers

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers for the Purchase of the Scanner Machine, Welding Machine, Portable MIG Welding Equipment, Power Quality Analyzer/Data Logger & Thermal Imaging Camera(Infrared)

Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Harargee Lixaa Aanaa Hawwii Guddinaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Hawwii Guddinaa Baajata Idilee Bara 2019 Irraa Waajjiraalee Adda Addaa Isa Jala Jiraniif Meeshaalee Barruu, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Adda Addaa, Meeshaalee Farnicharaa Fi Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii Caalbaasii Ifaadhaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada. Kanaafuu, Dorgomtoonni Dorgomuu Barbaaddan Ulaagaalee Armaan Gadii Kana Guutuu Dandessan Akka Dorgomtan Isin Beeksifna

Godina Harargee Bahaattii Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa MeettaaMeeshaalee Barruu, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Meeshaalee Farnicharaa, Uffata Seeraa, Gommaa Konkolaataa, Meeshaalee Spare Part Motorsaaykilaa Fi Meeshaalee Kolleejii Bito Caalbaasii Ifaa Baasce Bituu Waan Barbaaduuf Dorgomtoonni Ulaagaalee Asii Gadii Guuttan Dorgomuu Ni Dandeessu

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2c1a3d49-56dc-4eb5-a22a-de2bbf25d9bf/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of 148 ካሬ ግራናይት ደረጃውን በጠበቀ መልኩ የሚነጠፍ and Other

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9c3df193-8962-4f95-87a0-4d17740e6185/open Lot Information