Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) የመጀመሪያ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ  የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አሶሳ ዲስትሪክት ለእርሻ ፕሮጀክት ለሰጠው ብድር ተበዳሪው በብድር ውሉ መሠረት የብድሩን ገንዘቡን ሊመልሱ ባለመቻላቸው ለብድሩ አመላለስ ዋስትና በመያዣነት

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አሶሳ ዲስትሪክት ንብረቶች በሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BIDDERS TENDER NO: RFQ ESLSE/KLT/NEG/2025/03672 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, invites interested and eligible bidders for the purchase of Radiator

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Radiators for Renault Kerax Dxi 13-FAB-36.D/36.E.

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ታህሰብ የንግድ ስራዎች አክሲዮን ማህበሩ ያገለገሉ ብዛት ያላቸው በሮች፤ መስኮቶች  እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶች እና መስታወቶች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ

ታህሰብ የንግድ ሥራዎች አክሲዮን ማህበር ያገለገሉ ብዛት ያላቸው በሮች፣ መስኮቶች  እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶች እና መስታወቶች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ወርቅነሽ ወልደየስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ኃይለ ዮሴፍ ገ/ስላሴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት

የቦታው ስፋት 469 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

National Intelligence and Security Service Procurement of Lot 05m18 የዉሃ ማጣሪያ ሙቅ እና ቀዝቃዛ የሚሰራ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be740637-0061-4193-b049-7f1a6bcbac70/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service Procurement of Chemical, Reagent and Laboratory Supplies for Multivendor System(MSV)-2018 (Framerwork))

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b841c316-66fb-4ebb-b960-88d63f80c331/open

Ethiopian Cooperative Commission Procurement of Furniture

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e11ebf65-e593-492c-8903-d81aedb53603/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የሶፋ ፤ምንጣፍ እና መጋረጃ እጥበት አገልግሎት ግዥ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64a0fe8f-8c8d-48ba-bf5d-379b7a94a722/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education Purchase Requisition KNUCKLE, STEERING /RE

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/23a95ecf-550b-4c90-af37-e0ee43356422/open Lot Information

Prime Minister Office: ሎት 410 ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል ልዩ ልዩ የእድሳትና ጥገና እቃወች ግዥ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e7ed8b8d-ea7b-46cb-b455-ddb6dc92fc62/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration INSA Procurement of Car Decor and Spare Part R-RFQ88/18

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67f87873-a841-4662-85e3-4a92aa40d2ec/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University Purchase of Research Items and Reagent

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2c35212-fba1-457b-907a-5a6032f7ad24/open Lot Information

Ambo University: ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ቁጥር 2

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f669f574-34e1-49bf-a253-83ea73dd4189/open Lot Information