Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ቀጥሎ ባለው ሠንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት/ሕንጻ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት

ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንበረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) Invitation for Tender Re-Bid Announcement No.MCMDO-11/2026 Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) is an indigenous, non-governmental, and non-profit organization established in 1997. It is re-registered

Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for the Solarization of Water Pumps/boreholes, Reservoir Construction/rehabilitation, and Pipeline Extension Including the Construction of Water Distribution Points for Vulnerable People in Enticho and Zana Woredas of the Tigray Region.

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS//SVC/0036/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Refurbishment Services of Fifteen (15) Basic Life Support (BLS) Ambulances.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission: ደረጃዉን የጠበቀ የቡክሌት እና ብሮሽር ህትመት ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ddfaea20-dfaf-4e73-a1e4-7369750dc8f3/open Lot Information

Federal High Court፡ ለዳኞች እና ለችሎት አዳራሽ የመጋረጃ እና የካባ መስቀያ ግዥ 2018

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1fe41d51-b735-4b88-ac0c-0c744f2ec8cd/open Lot Information

Dashen Breweries S.C. Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced Interior Design Firms to Submit an Expression of Interest (EOI) for Providing Full Interior Design Services and Project Supervision for Their New Head Office Building in Addis Ababa.

የልደታ ብርሃን የጋራ መኖሪያ የኅ/ስ/ማህበር ማህበሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸውን ህንፃዎች መንግስት ባወጣው የCCTV ካሜራ ስርዓት መግጠም እና መጫን ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የልደታ ብርሃን የጋራ መኖሪያ የኅ/ስ/ማህበር ማህበሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸውን ህንፃዎች መንግስት ባወጣው የCCTV ካሜራ ስርዓት

Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Pneumatic Roller With Filed Kits of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a6f95575-a6fc-45c5-a0a6-b757cad6c455/open

የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አሚጎስ የገንዘብ ቁጠባ እና ብድር ሀ/የተ/የህ/ስ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ዳግማዊት ሙሉጌታ

ቡሳ ጎኖፋ ኦሮሚያ ለመጠባበቂያነት የሚውል ጥራቱ የተጠበቀ 1ኛ ደረጃ 48 ሺህ ኩንታል በቆሎ እና 60 ሺህ የስንዴ ክምችት አዳማ ከተማ መጋዘን ላይ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የመጠባበቂያ እህል ለመግዛት የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 08/2018 ቡሳ ጎኖፋ ኦሮሚያ ለመጠባበቂያነት

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል

የደቡብ ወሎ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የቤትና ቦታ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአፈ/ከሳሽ የደሴ መምህራን ኮሌጅ እና የአፈ/ተከሳሾች– 1-እዩአል አሰፋ 2- ወ/ሮ ወርቁሃ ተካ 3-