Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ቀጥሎ ባለው ሠንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት/ሕንጻ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት
ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንበረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) Invitation for Tender Re-Bid Announcement No.MCMDO-11/2026 Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) is an indigenous, non-governmental, and non-profit organization established in 1997. It is re-registered
Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for the Solarization of Water Pumps/boreholes, Reservoir Construction/rehabilitation, and Pipeline Extension Including the Construction of Water Distribution Points for Vulnerable People in Enticho and Zana Woredas of the Tigray Region.
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS//SVC/0036/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Refurbishment Services of Fifteen (15) Basic Life Support (BLS) Ambulances.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Animal Health Institute Procurement of Lot 074 Procurement Of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c27d9b1a-9c8d-4e98-bd80-2a0a90f7f7f1/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Coffee and Maker & Related Item
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11a157d6-fda0-4784-b8bc-f0d272fa0be3/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የተለያዩ መድሃኒቶችና የህክምና መስጫ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9aa6b08a-5197-47a0-9704-ca3fa40c1fc4/open
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች
መክሊት ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. ተበዳሪዎች የወሰዱትን ብድር ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ በመያዣነት የተያዙ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ በሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽይጭ ማስታወቂያ መክሊት ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ ተበዳሪዎች የወሰዱትን ብድር ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001 እና
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ንብረቶች በሚገኙበት ቦታና ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሰንጠረዡ የተገለፁትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990
Ministry of Agriculture: Tag Machine
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d224cede-e731-45e2-a960-95115177c3a0/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4c9e8619-fc47-48b7-b16f-9262cd2a1cb5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Mobile Phone
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f6a827a6-3d5b-4f42-9b44-5641f492cee2/open Lot Information