Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) Invitation for Tender Re-Bid Announcement No.MCMDO-11/2026 Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) is an indigenous, non-governmental, and non-profit organization established in 1997. It is re-registered

Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for the Solarization of Water Pumps/boreholes, Reservoir Construction/rehabilitation, and Pipeline Extension Including the Construction of Water Distribution Points for Vulnerable People in Enticho and Zana Woredas of the Tigray Region.

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS//SVC/0036/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Refurbishment Services of Fifteen (15) Basic Life Support (BLS) Ambulances.

Government (Jun 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/219037a3-938e-4fa8-b997-e79c2853e294/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0069-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: ዘይትና ቅባት ግዥ (Fuel & Oil)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Photocopy Machine Canon ImajeRUNNER 2945i or Equivalent.

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No:- ERCS/GDS/0045/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites

Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Nisan Patrol Car Painting

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2f2d052-ac7b-4fef-94ef-bc1c4da1be7e/open Lot Information

Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Nisan Patrol Car Tapseri

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb7f186a-2c67-4d40-bbf5-bff09bcd523d/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/edf49e7c-0306-4078-8d54-8f9bdd61646a/open Lot Information

Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/967fdb5d-fb4e-4460-a519-c413859f7635/open Lot Information

ሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ቁጥር HBSC/01/02432/26ሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ አ.ማ. የጨረታ ቁጥር GEEQUIPMENITOOLS/01/0001/26የጨረታ ማስታወቂያሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ አክስዮን Lot 1. TRUCK WASHE

Tsehay Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible Bickters for the Provision of Supply and Installation of Counter and Back-office Furniture’s

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No. TB/005/2026-27 Tsehay Bank would like to invite sealed

የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ንብረት በግልጽ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ግዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከተውን

መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት የብረታ ብረት ምርት ውጤቶች (Angle Lron, SHS, CHS-Etc) እና በልክ ሲሚንቶ ከነትራንስፖርት አቅርቦት (Bulk Cement With Transport Supply) ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያግልጽ ጨረታ DCMME 25/2018 መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ