Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 27, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ አቶ አጥናፍ ታቼ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ እመቤት መንክር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ/56277
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Jun 26, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid for Procurement ofPolythene TubesBID No: OFWE-14/2018 Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) invites all interested and eligible bidders for Procurement of 25,740
Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of 25,740 Kg of Polythene Tubes of Various Sizes and Colors.
Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) የመጀመሪያ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አሶሳ ዲስትሪክት ለእርሻ ፕሮጀክት ለሰጠው ብድር ተበዳሪው በብድር ውሉ መሠረት የብድሩን ገንዘቡን ሊመልሱ ባለመቻላቸው ለብድሩ አመላለስ ዋስትና በመያዣነት
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አሶሳ ዲስትሪክት ንብረቶች በሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BIDDERS TENDER NO: RFQ ESLSE/KLT/NEG/2025/03672 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, invites interested and eligible bidders for the purchase of Radiator
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Radiators for Renault Kerax Dxi 13-FAB-36.D/36.E.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1a3e1db-50e4-402a-921b-546714e9d2f1/open Lot Information
University of Gondar: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውል ጎዝ ግዥ
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c848ad80-f1b4-4ac0-8981-2a655510aa4e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a6b3751c-0167-4f2b-b23f-db5e3f3bd4e8/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Educational Materials/ለማህበረሰብ አገልግሎት የሚውል የማጣቀሻ መፅሐፍት ግዥ
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1e448ae-0a5d-4b70-9b32-524e17eda4be/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Medical Supplies/የፀረ-ተባይ መድሃኒት ግዥ (ጌይን) ጥራቱን የጠበቀ
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8aef377a-6033-4401-9367-0668e8c856f9/open Lot Information
የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር ሐምሌ 19/2018 በአቶ በሃይሉ ደምሴ ተድላ ስም ያወጣውን ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ ላይ ማስተካከያ አድርጎበታል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የእርማት ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር እሑድ ሐምሌ 19,2018 በወጣው የጋዜጣው እትም ለመጀመሪያና ለሁለተኛ
The International Organization for Migration (IOM) Office in Ethiopia Invites All Eligible Bidders to Participate on a Competitive Bidding for the Sale of Used Items
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) RE-ADVERTISEMENT: INVITATION FOR AUCTION FOR THE SALE OF USED ITEMS The International Organization for Migration (IOM)
ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለመኖሪያ G+3 ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ቀጥሎ ባለው ሠንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት/ሕንጻ
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የመኖሪያ ቤት እና ቼቭሮሌት አውቶሞቢል ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11፣ 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን