Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 27, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ አቶ አጥናፍ ታቼ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ እመቤት መንክር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ/56277

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Ethiopian Herald (Jun 26, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid for Procurement ofPolythene TubesBID No: OFWE-14/2018 Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) invites all interested and eligible bidders for Procurement of 25,740

Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of 25,740 Kg of Polythene Tubes of Various Sizes and Colors.

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) የመጀመሪያ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ  የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አሶሳ ዲስትሪክት ለእርሻ ፕሮጀክት ለሰጠው ብድር ተበዳሪው በብድር ውሉ መሠረት የብድሩን ገንዘቡን ሊመልሱ ባለመቻላቸው ለብድሩ አመላለስ ዋስትና በመያዣነት

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አሶሳ ዲስትሪክት ንብረቶች በሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BIDDERS TENDER NO: RFQ ESLSE/KLT/NEG/2025/03672 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, invites interested and eligible bidders for the purchase of Radiator

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Radiators for Renault Kerax Dxi 13-FAB-36.D/36.E.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የአገው ግምጃ ቤት ከተማ አስተዳዳር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ጠረጴዛ እና ወንበር ህጋዊ የንግድ ፈቃድ ካላቸው ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement UPS & LCD Projector

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/702f4b55-128f-4a04-8557-5b7447c3ff7d/open Lot Information

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት መሬት ቢሮ በፕሮጀክት በመደበኛ እና በመደበኛ ካፒታል በጀት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ እቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት መሬት ቢሮ በፕሮጀክት በመደበኛ እና በመደበኛ ካፒታል በጀት ለቢሮው

የመኖሪያ ቤት ሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ የአገው ግምጃ ቤት ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት እና በአፈ/ተከሳሾች 1ኛ. አቶ ገነቱ ይዘንጋው

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of PPR Pipe 25mm.

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6130ba85-e8ba-4fcf-bdca-bac3ad4cbebf/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Lot 085 Purchase Requisition of Computer Accessory/MCC

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5a3e631-0707-49ae-88cf-3972ae3215f8/open Lot Information

የገንዘብ ሚኒስቴር ጎማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b393e63e-f292-4436-94ab-b8e8009e9987/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute: የመኪና ቦዲ ቀለም ቅብ ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0f1278e0-2989-4dfd-b818-7e73c1defd55/open Lot Information

Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/459f9cee-cd91-4723-9c38-5fe9241ebcb6/open  Invitation to