Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር (ፋይናንሲንግ) በዋስትና የያዛቸውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተጠቀሱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ
ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር (ፋይናንሲንግ) በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማኀበር የሰብአዊ አገልግሎቶች አቅም ግንባታ ማዕከል/ማሰልጠኛ ተቋም በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማኀበር የሰብአዊ አገልግሎቶች አቅም ግንባታ ማዕከል/ማሰልጠኛ ተቋም የምግብ ግብአቶችን፣
የኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማኀበር የሰብአዊ አገልግሎቶች አቅም ግንባታ ማዕከል/ማሰልጠኛ ተቋም የምግብ ግብአቶችን፣ የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎችን እና የጽዳት እቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጃኬት ግዥ ጨረታ አገር አቀፍ የግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ብ/ባ/ግጨ/ደል/20256/27/02 ብርሃን ባንክ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሰራተኛች አገልግሎት የሚውል ጃኬት ግዥ ለማከናወን በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ጃኬት ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ቀጥሎ ባለው ሠንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት/ሕንጻ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት
ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንበረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Action for Social Development and Environmental Protection Organization (ASDEPO) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Dignity Kits and Non-Food Items (NFI) Intended for the Protection and Socio-economic Reintegration of Gender-based Violence (GBV) Survivors in Conflict-affected Communities of the Afar Region.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Action for Social Development and Environmental Protection Organization (ASDEPO) Invitation to Bid Procurement Number: ASDEPO/ITB/023/2026 Action
The Central Ethiopia Region Transport & Road Development Bureau is Inviting Bids for Engineering Design and Consultancy Services for Special Structure Construction Projects (specifically Slab Culverts) Across Four Distinct Packages in the Central Ethiopia Regional State.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR ENGINEERING DESIGN AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES SPECIAL STRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS 1 The
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba767588-7567-4b17-ba17-183fb3e74637/open Lot Information
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የቤተ ሙከራ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f85b82-d250-468d-925c-3b22dc899ac2/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/712a1fd9-82fa-4679-a89d-9de37098211f/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f8a609c-1f37-4733-aab2-edbf3e6302ba/open Lot Information
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3976ed01-8dcc-4763-bbe2-05ef214f56a9/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/baeaf6f1-c9fb-4070-ac83-68d79fcff3b2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f751edff-0208-4e60-b07e-1ff3ea7e093f/open Lot Information