Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 25, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር 26/2018 በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ እቃዎች
በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ እቃዎች እና ልዩልዩ ዘርፍ እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ምዕራብ የገበያ አዳራሽ ኢማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ አስቴር ጥበቡ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 71434
የተለያዩ ንብረቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Jun 24, 2026) RE-INVITATION INTERNATONAL TENDER No.06/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites international all eligible bidders for the supply of the following for the supply of raw materials.
Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise is Inviting International Bidders for the Supply of Raw Materials, Specifically 10,000 KG of Art Paper (80gm One Side Coated 44cm KG Reel Paper) and 10,000 KG of Paper Sticker (44cm).
Reporter (Jun 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ስሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/039965b7-0303-4278-b7c7-a5bc9b252506/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33897abe-f21e-49c9-93e0-8fead8daa996/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2abac6b8-d55b-4337-a02c-cc5123e43f65/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19b5a18b-8ded-4f88-b4b7-065c0190f053/open Lot Information
የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት 15000ሊትር የሚይዝ የውሃ ታንከር የመሥራት፣ በተሽከርካሪ ሻንሲ ላይ የመጫንና የመግጠም አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 2/2019 የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት 15000ሊትር የሚይዝ የውሃ ታንከር የመሥራት፣ በተሽከርካሪ ሻንሲ ላይ
Komari Beverages PLC is Seeking Expressions of Interest (EOI) from Qualified and Licensed Service Providers for the Collection, Transportation, and Environmentally Responsible Disposal of Solid and Liquid Waste at its Manufacturing Plant Located in Cheki, Debre Berhan.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI):Solid and Liquid Waste Collection, Transportation & Disposal Services ABOUT KOMARI BEVERAGE
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a8ed0752-ab3c-43bd-9f00-db09018222ed/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/70aa88e9-238e-434c-8dba-1e27692fbf28/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cb72091b-59db-47a1-a4b5-f29d5bf80d33/open Lot Information