Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ቀጥሎ ባለው ሠንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት/ሕንጻ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት

ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንበረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) Invitation for Tender Re-Bid Announcement No.MCMDO-11/2026 Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) is an indigenous, non-governmental, and non-profit organization established in 1997. It is re-registered

Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for the Solarization of Water Pumps/boreholes, Reservoir Construction/rehabilitation, and Pipeline Extension Including the Construction of Water Distribution Points for Vulnerable People in Enticho and Zana Woredas of the Tigray Region.

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS//SVC/0036/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Refurbishment Services of Fifteen (15) Basic Life Support (BLS) Ambulances.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Oromia Industrial Parks Development Corporation (OIPDC) is Seeking Sealed Bids from Qualified Contractors with a Valid Grade WWC-1 License for the Construction of a Water Supply Project at Nekemte Integrated Agro Industry Park.

ቦሌ ማተሚያ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር ልዩ ልዩ ወረቀቶችን፣ Green Light Balacren, A3 & A4 Kaki Posta በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሀገር ውስጥ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቦሌ ማተሚያ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር፡– ልዩ ልዩ ወረቀቶችን፣ Green light balacren, A3

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Invites Qualified and Registered Contractors or Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Construction of a Generator Shade at the UNHCR Melkadida Sub Office Compound.

ዓድዋ ድል መታሰቢያ ለ2019 በጀት አመት EV Charger(ኤሌክትሪክ መኪና ቻርጀር ዕቃዎች) በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር አ/ድ/መ/001/2019ዓ.ም ዓድዋ ድል መታሰቢያ ለ2019 በጀት አመት EV charger(ኤሌክትሪክ መኪና

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Participate in Different Services.

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰ/ሸዋ ዞን በቀወት ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በቀወት ወረዳ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ እቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያየ ጊዜ ውርስ የተደረጉ ኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ማስቲካ፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ጫማ በግልፅ እንዲሁም ጫማ፣ ወንበር /office Chair/፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና አልባሳት በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

The National ID Program (NIDP) is Seeking a Qualified Service Provider to Provide Data Center Colocation Services for the Digital ID for Inclusion and Services Project.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 01, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Request for Bids Non-Consulting Services Employer: National ID Program Project: Digital ID

Ethiopian Press Agency: Bid Submission Deadline Extension Notice For Bid No.: EPA/01/2026

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 01, 2026) BID SUBMISSION DEADLINE EXTENSION NOTICE Bid No.: EPA/01/2026 Procurement of Printing Machine The Ethiopian Press