Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/93edea24-996c-4d1e-95ca-16a47629770c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-NC-0092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jun 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6041c5f2-988b-4dd8-a356-fe02a0c4f3e8/open Reference Number: MoE-NCB-G-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOE-SCP-NCB-G-014-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Bread Baking Equipment
Government (Jun 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b5f630b4-3d4c-4e00-b996-1ba27cb47d85/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0122-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-FW-0037-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የማገዶ እንጨት (ልዕለ ህክምና ካፓስ)
Addis Zemen (Jun 25, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 20/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣ የመገናኛ እና የኮምፒውተር ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ የቤት ውስጥ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች፣ ሌሎች ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎችንና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Jimma University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/924a9505-9041-4d22-abec-bd9b5f666a9b/open Invitation to
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Construction Materials (B)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2236554a-a1f4-48de-a85e-e011d9316279/open Lot Information
Mekelle University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9b05dcbe-32a0-4bca-8c9d-594f0525e495/open Invitation to
Information Network Security Administration: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe8869b2-0f95-494a-915d-7b8bbf2f37ed/open Invitation to
Ministry of Mines: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0ca41580-48f1-4c74-98a2-132e35be47da/open Invitation to
Republican Guard Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e00c0de6-df79-4947-a90f-546dfb328a92/open Invitation to